WYPOMINKI - Parafia Narodzenia Najświętszej Maryi Panny w Żywcu

In order to personalize content, adjust and analyse ads, and provide safer experience, we use cookies. By using this website, you agree to the collection of information by us. The details can be found at: Privacy policy.
There is no translation available.

WYPOMINKI

2019 / 2020

godz. 7.30

 

Pamięci Boga, „który wskrzesił z martwych Jezusa” i „dla którego wszystko żyje” przez modlitwę Kościoła polecają się nasi zmarli bracia i siostry:

 

Ks. Jan Satke, ks. Stanislaw Meus, ks. Leopold Kisielewski, ks. Roman Król, ks. Józef Zabrzeski, ks. Grzegorz Zyzak, ks. Zdzisław Dzidek, ks. Adam Gabryś, ks. Franciszek Czarnota, ks. Antoni Miodoński, ks. Wincenty Matuszewski, ks. Konstanty Krzywanek, ks. Onufry Stankiewicz, ks. Henryk Hibner, ks. Dominik Wyrzykowski, kl. Janusz Kolek, Tadeusz Firleta, Stanisław i Rozalia Fidelus; kapłani w tej parafii pracujący i pochodzący; Helena i Stefan Leśniak; Wilhelm Wieczorek z wnuczką i rodz., Helena i Jan Pindel z córką, synem i synową, Wanda i Wincenty Miodońscy; Krzysztof Bielenin; Aniela i Mieczysław Tomalik, Zbigniew Adamus; Maria Piela z synem Tomaszem, 2 córkami: Anielą i Elżbietą, Willi Biemann z żoną Lottą; Maria i Bronisław Stasica, Barbara Łobaza, Jacek Pitry; Maria Sitkowska; Henryka, Rozalia Zeman, Karolina i Franciszek Jarco, Karolina Węglarz; Aniela Barzycka z bratem Franciszkiem, Joanna i Alojzy Szwed z córką Zofią i synami: Kazimierzem i Tadeuszem, Maria i Stanisław Ormaniec, Danuta Dziergas, Bogdan Stanaszek; Franciszek Hulbój; Władysław Okrzesik; Jan Kasperek, Michał i Aniela Drożdż z synem Stanisławem; Władysław i Stanisława Wróbel z córką Janiną, Józef i Maria Biel z rodziną, Mieczysław i Helena Biel, Gertruda Kawa, Kazimiera Kotkowska z rodziną; Jadwiga Duda z rodz.; Maria i Narcyzm Kamińscy z synami, Paweł Skóra; Wanda i Jan Piecuch z synem Zdzisławem, rodz. i swatami; Franciszek Ciurla z rodz., teściami i bratem Zygmuntem; Stanisław Felczak z rodz., bratem i synową, Maria Gołuch z 2 m., córkami i synem, Aniela Szymiczek z m., synami i synową; Romuald Suchorab z rodz., Jan i Genowefa Walaszek; Antoni Studencki, Józef Pindel z ż.; Wiktoria i Franciszek Smolik z córką Genowefą, synem Franciszkiem i Władysławem, Jan Hupczak; Piotr Ciućka z rodziną; Józef i Helena Siwek, Józef Wolny, Józef Kaprak, Stanisław Kozieł; Maria i Władysław Chowaniec, Anna i Józef Jasek, Marcin Noga z 2 ż.; Józef Kowaleczko z rodz. i teściami; Anna i Wojciech Kania, Tadeusz Loranc; Aniela i Jan Gryba z synem Józefem, Antonina i Michał Duraj z synami: Zbigniewem i Marianem; Helena i Czesław Twardysko, Maria i Stanisław Duraj; Henryk Niemiec z rodz., Maria i Ignacy Krzeszowiak, Władysław Wojtyła, Julia i Jan Biernacik z synem Janem; Zygmunt Wędzel z synem Remigiuszem; Emilia Zwierzyna z m. Władysławem; Jan Aksamit z rodz. i teściami, Helena i Stanisław Szczotka; Karolina i Jan Łukaszek, Waleria i Stanisław Krzyżeccy, Władysław Łukaszek; Helena Chrobak z m. Józefem; Stanisław Maślanka z matką Heleną; Stanisław i Augustyna Zytek z dziećmi: Stanisławem, Ewą i Albiną; Eleonora i Józef Pszczółka, Piotr Mołdysz; Maria Sikora, Franciszek, Mieczysław i Jan Sikora; Józef Midor, Zofia Lach z m. i córką, Andrzej Cader z mamą Czesławą; Irena i Kazimierz Czerwińscy, Jan i Maria Wojtaszewscy, Bronisława i Tadeusz Wojtaszewscy, Anna i Andrzej Gałuszka; Józef Janeczko, Mieczysław Wolny; Elżbieta i Michał Kubańda, zmarli z rodziny; Stanisława i Eugeniusz Smoczek z córką Barbarą, Wanda Kozieł z 2 m. i synem Marianem; arcyks. Maria Krystyna Habsburg z rodz., Władysław Suchonek z rodziną, Elżbieta Suchonek z rodziną, Władysława i Stefan Kubera; Agnieszka Cieślik z rodziną; Piotr Krasny z 2 ż., Bronisław Krasny z rodziną, Kazimierz Mroczkowski z bratem i rodz., Józef Godziński z rodziną, Józef Żyrek z ż. Marią, Jerzy Kukuś z ż. Kazimierą, Józef Osadców z ż. Heleną, Roman Lalik z rodziną, Leopold Mrowiec, Franciszek Bąk, Michał Kromski, Jan Kempka z rodziną i wnuczką; Rudolf i Waleria Borak z synem Marianem, Eugeniusz z synem Adamem, Józef i Ludwika Krawiec z synem Stanisławem, Anna Wolny; Władysław Habdas z ż. Stefanią i synową Janiną, Franciszek Haczek z rodziną; Stefania i Edward Błaszcz, Aniela Błaszcz, Zdzisław Pałgan, Maria i Józef Moskała; Katarzyna i Wincenty Pasierbek z synem i synową, Aniela i Józef Batko z synem Tadeuszem; Maria Seemann z rodz., Zygmunt Seemann z rodz., Jan Seemann, Jadwiga Rzeźniczak, Elżbieta Donocik, Mieczysław Jakubiec z rodz., Anna Suchoń, Dorota Staszkiewicz z rodz., Janina Biegun; Jan Białek z córką, synem i zięciami, Bogumiła Kupczak z m. Edwardem, Emil Kupczak z rodz.; Elżbieta Walaszek; Stanisław Janik, Józefa Szczerbowska, Włodzimierz Zabłocki, Agnieszka i Marcin Waligóra, Magdalena i Jan Waligóra, Łucja, Józef Żak z synem, Maria Zabłocka, Maria i Franciszek Janik; Władysław Artwiński, Stanisław Kostka z ż. Wandą i córką Barbarą; Krzysztof Golec z rodz.; Andrzej i Alicja Wandzel; Janina, Mirosław, Jadwiga Caputa; Maria Suchoń z m. Stefanem; Józef Kowalczyk z rodziną, Piotr i Genowefa Antczak; Barbara Kublicka; Tadeusz Gąska, Aniela Pyka, Stanisław Pietraszko, Katarzyna Jodłowska z córką Zofią, Michał Pietraszko z synami: Andrzejem i Lesławem; Władysław Gałuszka z ż. Marią, Józef Rodak; Tomasz Mazurek, Stanisław Mazurek z rodz., Leokadia i Antoni Gabryel z synami i synową; Karol Płonka, Anna Płonka, Józef, Genowefa Płonka; Stefan Kubica z ż. i dziećmi, Józef Wnętrzak z synem; Antonina i Edward Caputa, Anna Ścieszka z rodz. i rodzeństwem; Adam Piecuch; Maria i Franciszek Micherda z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Magdalena i Władysław Adamek z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Jan, Helena, Janusz, Stanisław, Fryderyka Micherda, Józef Zyga, Tadeusz Radochoński, Zdzisława Micherda; Wiktoria i Józef Lach, Aleksandra Lach, Agnieszka i Franciszek Barcik, Józef Barcik, Wanda Gąsiorek; Stanisław Ostachowski z 2 ż.: Anną i Stanisławą, Józef Kamieńszczy z ż. Bronisławą; Augustyn Sopata z rodz., teściami i rodzeństwem; Andrzej Barędziak z rodz. i dziadkami; Tadeusz i Stanisława Wajda z rodz. i synem Adamem; Stanisław Nowak z ż., córką i synem, Ryszard Geller z ż. i wnukiem Andrzejem; Franciszka Haczek z m. Michałem, Piotra Gałuszka z ż. Zofią i synami: Michałem i Józefem; Cecylia Pająk, Stanisława i Leon Steblik; Czesława i Adam Pstrusiński, Agnieszka Skalska, Marian Sapiński; Dominika, Bronisław Mazurek, Kunegunda Kozak, Natalia Filipek, Ewa Narecka; Jan i Stanisława Gabryś z synami: Marianem i Grzegorzem oraz wnukami, Antonina i Szczepan Jurasz z synową Lucyną; Stanisław Barcik, Marta i Jan Ostrowscy; Anna i Eugeniusz Chwedczuk, Martyna i Zbigniew Chwedczuk, Jan Balazja; Aniela i Jan Syczuk z dziećmi i wnukami, Zofia i Władysław Grzegorczyk z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Stanisław Gałan z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Anna i Jan Smacha, Maria i Jan Hawryłeczko; Jan i Stefania Sromek, Władysław i Maria Sromek, Stefan, Józef Sromek, Helena i Antoni Sromek, Maria i Jan Hawryłeczko, Zofia i Władysław Grzegorczyk, Anna Smacha, Stanisław Gałan; Marian Magiera z rodz., siostrą i braćmi; Franciszka i Michał Tomaszek, Antoni i Regina Kępka, Józef, Genowefa i Jan Kępka, Antoni i Maria Wojtusiak, Wojciech i Anna Kowalczyk, Jan, Franciszek i Małgorzata Kowalczyk, Józef i Wiktoria Wrężel z synami, Józef i Helena Łodziana; Emanuel i Maria Szymańscy, Katarzyna Luber, Wiktor i Michalina Szymańscy z córkami: Leokadią, Józefą i Marią, Sylwester i Rozalia Szymańscy; Janina i Antoni Wojtaszewscy z synem Michałem; Helena Czernik z m. Marianem, Stefania Komuniecka z m. Władysławem; Emilia Dubińska z m. Teodorem, Elżbieta Bożek z m. Michałem, Stanisław Bożek, Adam Jarosz, Maria Wojtyła z 2 m., Krystyna Wandzel z synem Lucjanem; Maksymilian Jeziorski z ż. Emilią, Józef Smołucha z ż. Joanną, Augustyn Smołucha, Czesław Pająk z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Ewa i Jerzy Pająk, Antoni i Eugenia Czader z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Stanisława i Stanisław Widuch, Stefan Krzykawa z rodz. i rodzeństwem; Paweł Moc, Julian Byrtek; Leokadia i Władysław Wyród, Wiktoria i Józef Sośniewscy; Katarzyna Widzyk z synem Władysławem, Władysława i Czesław Socha; Jan, Honorata Bielewicz, Michał, Stanisława Sapeta, Jan, Maria, Adam, Bronisław i Władysława Szymońscy, Adam i Janina Olszowscy; Leon, Aniela i Roman Błaszcz, Agnieszka Poręba; Maria Siwiec z rodziną, Bronisława i Mieczysław Sermak, Jan Aksamit, Janina Baca, Stefania Czulak z rodziną; Andrzej Śliwiński, Helena, Władysław i Henryk Lejawka; Agnieszka Słonka z m., Stefania Słonka, Stefan Pniaczek z synem Jackiem, Józefa Lasak z m., Stanisław Lasak z ż., Jan Rus z ż.; Agnieszka, Alojzy, Małgorzata i Ewa Biernat; Ryszard Studencki z rodz. i dziadkami, Leon i Wiktoria Białek, Stanisław i Anna Białek, Teresa i Tadeusz Zyzak, Włodzimierz Droba; Józef Biskup z ż. Stanisławą, Marian Główczyk z ż. Władysławą, Antoni Główczyk z synem Łukaszem; Anna i Kazimierz Wolscy, Elżbieta Guzewska, Janina i Henryk Pełka; Józef Płocica z wnuczką Edytką i zięciem Marianem, Feliks Kupczak z ż. Stefanią i synem Mieczysławem, Stanisław Banach, Jan Słonka z ż. Elżbietą, Anna Droździk; Anna i Roman Birger, Krystyna Piecuch, Tadeusz Birger; Genowefa i Józef Potępa z rodziną, Zdzisław Mizia; Roman i Genowefa Jędrysek, Józef, Dawid, Krystyna Jędrysek, Józefa, Stefania Suchoń; Aniela i Stanisław Biernat, Janina Mrózek, Helena Hylińska; Franciszek Cebrat z rodz., Marian Masny z rodz.; Jadwiga, Władysław i Tadeusz Gąsiorek, Elżbieta, Andrzej, Józefa i Henryk Staszel, Kazimierz Buszydlik z rodz.; Aniela, Szczepan, Józef i Grażyna Gawlas, Emilia Kamińska, Irena, Marian Hańderek, Paweł Szafraniec; Julia Nowak z m., córką i synem; kl. Janusz Kolek, Janina i Władysław Kolek, Anna i Piotr Waluś, Walenty Waluś, Józef Waluś,, Stefania Lafernik, Aleksander Leśniak; Rocha i Rozalia Wieczorek, Mieczysław i Cecylia Wieczorek, Grzegorz i Aleksandra Wieczorek; Józef i Stanisława Kudzia, Michał i Józefa Rutowicz, Maria Mieszczak z rodz., Adam Stanoch z dziećmi; Zofia Szczybura, Karolina Ostropolska, Janina i Leon Urbańscy, Maria i Adam Ozajst, Mieczysław Fabrowicz, Ryszard Ungehojer, Emilia, Andrzej, Edward i Zygmunt Pilsyk, Mieczysław Mędrecki, Anna i Piotr Chodorscy, Helena, Anna i Irena Kudzia, Eugenia Chudomel, Wojciech Kudzia; Katarzyna Pyka, Danuta i Ludwik Pyka, Aleksander Kubasiak z synem Józefem, Bogumiła Puda, Karolina i Józef Kubasiak, Anna i Piotr Waluś z synami: Józefem i Walentym, Władysław i Falicja Mucharscy; Aleksander Kubasiak, Józiu Kubasiak, Bogumiła Puda, Anna i Piotr Waluś, Stefania Lafernik, Karolina i Józef Kubasiak, Katarzyna Pyka, Anna i Włodzimierz Mołdysz, Józef i Walenty Waluś, Janusz Kolek; Maria i Jerzy Olszowscy; Otylia Kamińska, Mikołaj Mieszczak z 2 ż., Rozalia Fijak z m., Anastazja Gawłowska z m. i synem, Ludwik Kamiński z 2 ż., Franciszek Widzyk z ż., synem i synową, Józef Krupiński, Ewa Kanik z m.; Helena i Henryk Stasica, Joanna i Czesław Grzegorzek; Zdzisław Butora, Weronika i Józef Butora, Bronisława i Jan Wojtusiak, Stanisław Wojtusiak; Jan i Waleria Stasica, Ferdynand Duda, Artur Duda, Ferdynand Duda z 2 ż., Waleria Meres, Karol Meres z ż. i dziećmi, Władysław Kotlarski, Anna Zoń z m., Franciszek Stasica z 2 ż., Jan Stasica, członkowie Róży św. Teresy od Dzieciątka Jezus; Jan Piątek z ż. Zofią, Ignacy Wawrzyczek z ż. Marią, Jan Szydło z ż. Katarzyną, Jan Zaciński z ż. Stefanią oraz córkami: Anną Gruszecką i Władysławą Felczak; Zofia, Danuta, Stanisław Pępek, Anna, Józef Mrózek; Karolina Marszałek z m. Franciszkiem, Józefa Ciurla, Zdzisław Krzyworzeka z rodz., Wojciech Ciurla z rodz., Leon Harężlak, Bronisław Puzoń, Aniela Podhalicz m. Józefem, Rozalia Dzika, Aniela Kubień, Jan Adamus; Ludwik Sikora z ż. Wiktorią i rodz., Kazimierz Zawada z rodz. i rodzeństwem; Aniela Pastor z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Karolina i Wojciech Pastor z 2 synami, Adam Knapek, Franciszek Bercal; Julia i Edward Jucha z synem Adamem; z rodziny Michalczyków, Stadnickich i Winnickich; Celina i Ludwik Rorat, Andrzej Kąkol, Leokadia i Bolesław Jurasz, Eleonora i Józef Osińscy; Kazimiera i Stanisław Kotlarscy z synami: Tadeuszem i Stanisławem; Anna Geller, Stefania i Edward Błaszcz; Aniela i Emil Pawlik, Maria i Karol Kozioł, Eugenia i Piotr Głąb, Maria Korczakowska z 2 m., z rodziny Pawlików, Kozłów, Kornasiów, Anna Kosiec, Anna i Józef Tryjefaczka; Elżbieta Paleczna; Władysława i Alfred Niemiec z synem Jerzym, Wiktoria Mizia; Władysław, Tadeusz Knapek, Helena Błachut; Urszula, Stanisław, Władysław i Edward Szewczyk, Janina i Edward Białek; Edward Migdałek z rodz. i teściami; Stefania i Karol Pawełek, Anna Michalec, Józef i Wojciech Michalec; Agnieszka i Alojzy Biernat; Benedykt Kubica; Roman Gabryel z ż. i synem, Włodzimierz Duniewicz z synem; Andrzej, Edmund Miodoński, Krystyna, Zygmunt, Maria Miodońscy, Rozalia Han, Marcin Hubczak, Małgorzata Dowsilas, Mikołaj Szmajda, z rodziny Ptawko, Rudolf Bisiorski, Jan Stolarek, Stanisław Solarek, Maria Stolarek, ks. Siwek, Michał i Franciszek Stolarek, Wiesław Cader z ojcem, Hanna Szewczyk, Zygmunt Filipiak; Teresa i Mieczysław Ciślik, Maria i Józef Gałuszka z dziećmi i rodz., Aniela, Marcin, Stanisław, Jan i Anna Ciślik, Katarzyna. Ludwik, Jan, Mikołaj, Józef, Wiktor i Zuzanna Karetta z bratem i rodz., z rodziny Odziomków, Aleksandra i Roman oraz Emilia; z rodziny Krawczyk, Nizioł, Zoń i Salachna; Stanisław Wandzel z rodz., Julia Fijak z rodziną; Jan Kozubek; Franciszek Marszałek z ż. Eleonorą, Józef Grzegorzek z ż. Wiktorią; Józef Wnętrzak z ż. Ludwiką, Maria Wnętrzak, Tadeusz Gąska; Waleria Fiedor z córką i m.; Edyta Piecuch Tadeusz Pawlus; Bronisława i Karol Rus; Stefania, Karolina i Józef Kasprek, Jerzy i Irena Polaczek, Halina i Jan Barteczko, Krzysztof Zabłocki, Apolonia i Tadeusz Dudzińscy; Józef Rzeszutko, Stanisław i Apolonia Dutkiewicz, Urszula i Paweł Dutkiewicz; Mirosław i Barbara Radosz z rodz., Maria Miodońska, Henryk Wolny, Joanna Helf, Eugeniusz Jodłowski, Marek Armatys; Anna Omasta z córkami i synami, Teofil Łatanik z synem Ryszardem; Stanisław Rybarski; Antoni, Genowefa i Grażyna Bakalarscy, Maria, Edward Bem, Józef Pawlica, Zofia Golik, Stanisława Romik z m., ks. Wiktor Fabia z rodz., Katarzyna i Wojciech z rodz.; Emilia i Antoni Laszczak, Józefa Laszczak z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Władysław Szumlas z córką Krystyną, Magdalena Michalec; Józef Domagalik; Franciszek Siwiec, Joanna Cimała; Maria i Józef Żyrek, Julian Żur; Maria i Władysław Łatanik z rodziną, Rozalia i Bronisław Wieczorek, Tomasz Hulbój, Stanisław Biel; Józefa Mrowiec, Ludwika i Szczepan Kubica z wnukami, Kazimiera i Józef Sekyra; Albin i Helena Sowek z synem Franciszkiem, Józef i Marianna Rus; Leonard i Aniela Worek z dziećmi, Maria i Stanisław Niewiadomscy; Halina Glas, Antoni Pietrucki; Kazimierz Bieda z rodz., Zofia i Józef Bieda; Maria i Franciszek Białas, Józefa i Alojzy Kozieł; Maria i Stanisław, Alicja i Ludwik, Eugenia i Jan Gołąb, Helena i Walenty, Zofia, Wiktoria, Andrzej i Józef, Zofia i Jan Zbylut, Antonina i Jakub Faber, Barbara i Antoni Wojnarowscy, Sabina Chlebik, Józefa Porczyńska, Władysław Myśliński, Ryszard, Antoni Wójcik; Karol i Antonina Haczek, Bronisław i Maria Kwaśniak z synem Januszem; Józefa Mocek z ż. Stanisławą, Władysława Mocek; Zbigniew Pawełek, Mieczysław i Maria Para; Jan Świerczek, Aniela i Bronisław Łukańko; Józef Puda z ż. Franciszką, synem Czesławem i synową Zofią; Maria i Józef Sprycha, Edward Mazgaj; Piotr Duda z ż. Anną, synami: Stanisławem i Mateuszem z zięciem Janem Rodakiem; Teresa i Józef Figura z rodz. i teściami; Helena Bachniak z m., Zdzisław Siwakowski z rodz., Józef Talik z ż., Władysław Bania, Maria Jeziorska z m. i dziećmi; Ludwik Ślusarczyk z ż. Henryką, Stanisław i Franciszka Ślusarczyk, Tadeusz Pydych z ż, Maria i Pydych z córkami, Stanisław i Danuta Pydych; Katarzyna Prochot, Leon Prochot z ż. Teresą, Czesław Zemczak, Jan Zemczak z ż. Marią; Czesława Bocheńska; Mieczysław Nieleszczuk z rodz., Maria i Franciszek Ryżka; Anna i Antoni Michalec z rodziną, Zofia i Franciszek Nizioł z rodziną, Emilia i Michał Matuła; Michalina Miodońska, Jadwiga i Franciszek Gnacińscy, Irena i Karol Baron; Bronisław Breś z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Anna i Andrzej Osysek z synem i synową, Roman Żurczak z rodz. i siostrą; Halina i Marian Wiewióra; Michał Wisiński, August Kurz, Stanisława Wisińska, Józefa i Ludwik Staszkiewicz, Stefania i Emil Wisińscy, Maria Staszkiewicz; Jakuba Midor z ż., Michał Midor z ż. Katarzyna Kańczucka z m., Józef Latacz z ż. i synem Antonim, Jan Latacz z ż.; Emil Biel z ż. Genowefą i synem Adamem, Stanisław Ząbkowski z ż. Janiną i synową Moniką; Helena i Stanisław Ryczek, Rozalia, Franciszek, Henryk, Józef, Krystyna i Mariusz Klimala, Jerzy Fiedor, Henryk Marszałek, Wojciech Winiarz, Jacek Fojtuch; Czesław i Halina Szutowscy, Jan i Katarzyna Białek, Wojciech i Teresa Białek, Krystyna i Romuald Borusiewicz, Ewa Białek; Władysław, Krzysztof Milczarek, Roman i Maria Peterman, Andrzej i Antoni Peterman, Jarosław Sikora, Stanisław Bieniek; Jerzy Solarek z ż., Mieczysław Płaszewski z ż., Bronisław Solarek z ż., Józef Lach z ż., Krystyna Olszowy, Małgorzata Pieczara; Rozalia Mrózek z m. Józefem i synami: Marianem i Edwardem, Seweryn Jacek Łapczyński, Józef Górniak; Ludwika Suchanek, Józef Suchanek z synem Józefem, Małgorzata Suchanek, Krzyś Suchanek, Szczepan Kubies z ż. Wiktorią; Jan Stasica, Aleksandra i Danuta Babińska, Józef Waluś, Michalina i Jan Babińscy, Julia i Jan Ostrowscy, Irena Ostrowska, Irena Nowak, Janina i Andrzej Derwich; Michał Stasica z ż. Joanną i synami: Janem i Teofilem, Jan Łatowski z ż. Heleną i córką Stanisławą; Monika Mrózek z mężami, Rudolf Szanda z rodziną, Stanisław Janik, Sylwester Czarniecki z rodziną, Jadwiga Stefaniak z m., Augustyna Zytek z m., Stanisław Zytek z ż.; Genowefa i Władysław Banaś, Jan i Stefania Banaś, Jan i Stefania Janeczko, Halina Kotarba, Franciszek i Janina Kowalczyk, Wiktor i Helena Sowa, Regina Sowa, Stanisław i Gertruda Bukowska z synem; Danuta i Franciszek Pluta, Olga i Stanisław Kubica, Józef Paciecha z ż. i synem, Kazimierz Kozioł; Władysław i Emilia Pruski z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Władysław i Maria kantor, Apolonia i Czesław Turniewscy, Zofia i Włodzimierz Cendry z rodzeństwem, Adam Studencki z Marią i Janiną; Maria, Józef i Sylwester Brzuśnian; Jan i Cecylia Mrowiec; Katarzyna Szumlas z 2 m., Władysław Gibas , Cecylia Goczoł, Kunegunda Hylińska, Helena i Czesław Kołodziejczyk; Jadwiga i Franciszek Nowak, Eugenia i Zdzisław Kurkiewicz; Leokadia i Andrzej Ciołek, Władysław Szymala; Helena Regielska, Stanisław i Antonina Regielska, Jan i Julia Świerczek; Franciszek Skrzypek z ż. Salomeą, Helena Dzierżawa z synem Andrzejem, Paweł Puzia; Janina Rakoczy z mężami, Eugeniusz i Elżbieta Medoń, Helena Piątek z teściami, Stanisław Obrocki; Jan, Helena, Maria, Stanisław, Rafał, Stanisława, Agata, Zofia, Jan, Katarzyna, Stefan, Andrzej, Felicja, Tadeusz, Małgorzata, Anna, Franciszek, Helena i Stefan; Siostry Miłosierdzia; Maria Stasiewicz, Franciszka, Franciszek, Krystyna, Władysław, Stanisław i Stanisława Micherda, Ennio Gentile; Michalina i Jan Pal, Leopold Krajcarz z żonami, Helena, Jerzy Krajcarz, Karolina Noga, Franciszek Pal, Maria i Józef Pal z synami, Marian Jakubiec, Jerzy Pawlus, Genowefa Kocoń, Stanisław i Helena Szczotka; Tadeusz Wisła z rodz. i teściami; Jan Tomaszek z ż., Józef Pasko z ż.;

 

WYPOMINKI

2019 / 2020

godz. 8.45

 

Pamięci Boga, „który wskrzesił z martwych Jezusa” i „dla którego wszystko żyje” przez modlitwę Kościoła polecają się nasi zmarli bracia i siostry:

 

Władysław Szczelina, Gertruda i Karol Piecuch z synem Karolem i wnuczką Agatą; Genowefa, Władysław i Jan Fajfer, Helena i Stanisław Jura; Helena Cygoń z m., Józefa Pindel z m., Aniela Błaszcz z m. i dziećmi, Władysława Kolonko z m., Aniela Habdas z m., Maria Cygoń z m., Elżbieta Słonka; Janina Olszowska z m., Jan i Maria Szymońscy, Ks. Wojciech Olszowski; Sylwester Pyclik; Władysław Gardaś, Weronika Brenkus z m., 2 córkami i 3 synami, Maria Gardaś z m., 2 córkami i 3 synami; Józef Obtułowicz z rodz., Stanisław Puczyński z rodziną, Rudolf Białek z rodz., Maria Obtułowicz z rodz.; Ryszard Karcz; Piotr i Anna Bielewicz, Mieczysław Miodoński z rodz., Władysław Miodoński z ż., Adam i Józefa Staszkiewicz; Maria Małowiecka z rodz. i bratem Henrykiem, Władysław Pach z rodz., Zbigniew Pach; Franciszek i Emilia Widz, Józef Widz, Władysław i Stefania Widz, Maria Basik, Rozalia Pastor; Dorota Juźwa z m. Jerzym, Julia Juźwa z m. Maksymilianem, Rozalia Szybka z m. Tadeuszem, Stanisław Gibas z rodz.; Edward Lach z rodz. i teściami; Antoni Motyka z ż. Emilią i rodz., Stanisław Michałek z ż. Wiktorią i rodz.; Władysław Zuziak z rodz. i braćmi, Władysława i Tadeusz Zontek z rodz. i synem Adamem; Józef Widzyk; Krzysztof Pawlus; Janina Dudka; Józef Barcik; Karolina Styrkacz z m., Irena Glondys z m., Elżbieta Golasik z m.; Stanisław Bernasiuk z ż. Reginą i synem Zdzisławem, Aleksander Krajewski z ż. Edmundą i Franciszką z dziadkami z obu stron; Ludwika i Władysław Bury; Irena Szretter; Maria Habdas z m., Adam Szymik z zięciem; Antoni Łatanik z córką Haliną; Magdalena i Mateusz Krzesak z synami, Tadeusz Łatanik, Maria i Władysław Łatanik; Antoni Pietrucki z rodz. i teściami; z rodziny Biniaszczyków, Kuchtów i Kulaków, Rozalia Marszałek, Józefa Nawrot; Wacław i Jerzy Żarczyńscy z rodz. i teściami; Jan Czernek z rodz., Marcjanna i Michał Gąsiorek, Andrzej Sosnowski z rodz., Andrzej Leśko z synem; Maria i Piotr Chwaja, Jan i Franciszka Kliś z dziećmi; Ludwika i Józef Tomczyk z synem Józefem i rodziną, Agnieszka i Franciszek Kalisz z synem Krzysztofem i rodziną; Michalina i Kazimierz Kubalańca; Mieczysław Obtułowicz, Leopold i Helena Michalscy z synem Wacławem, Kazimierz i Maria Obtułowicz z synem Jerzym, Jan Bieniek, Jan Korczak; Genowefa i Stefan Gryzło z rodz. i wnukiem, Anna, Szczepan i Adam Caputa; Janina i Adolf Górniccy, Barbara i Antoni Pawełek z synem Józefem i córkami: Marią i Stefanią, Anna i Wojciech Goryl z synem Władysławem, Anna Dyaczyńska-Herman z m. Zbigniewem, Teresa i Eugeniusz Korzeniowscy; Teresa Szymusiak z rodz. i 2 m., Jan Oleś z rodz. i 2 synami, Leokadia Miłek z m. i córką; Maria Sanetra; Andrzej i Elżbieta Krywult, Agnieszka Krywult, Włodzimierz i Jadwiga Fiak, Jan Wandzel z ż. Marią, Tomasz Jędrzkiewicz z ż. Marią; Władysław Hudziec, Tadeusz Tlałka, Bernadetta Kasperek z córką Krystyną; Władysław Steblik z teściami, Władysław Knopek z rodz.; Stanisław Dulian, Stefania i Alfred Lidke z synem, Aniela i Józef Dulian z synem Władysławem, Janina Tomaszek, Eugenia i Jan Bartosiek z córką; Julian Gołuch, Apolonia Wawak; Krzysztof Piątek z rodz., Michał Czul z rodz. i synem Leszkiem, Danuta Styczeń, Wiktoria i Józef Grzegorczyk z dziećmi, Wiktoria i Franciszek Czul; Józef, Anna Byrtek, Joanna Pluta, Stanisław, Stefan Byrtek, Stefania Kapała, Bronisław Byrtek; Roman Źróbek; Kazimiera, Barbara i Franciszek Bajda, Roman Sawicki, Weronika, Franciszek i Włodzimierz Ścisło, Michalina, Mieczysław i Tomasz Nosek, Narcyz Świątek; Jadwiga, Stefan i Roman Sawiccy, Joanna, Halina, Stanisława, Danuta, Jan i Kazimierz Seemann, Maria, Barbara, Tadeusz i Adam Bodzek, Irena, Jan i Aleksander Obtułowicz, Anna, Jan, Janina, Franciszek i Krzysztof Staszkiewicz, Maria i Jan Komunieccy, Antonina Podrecka; Jan Sanetra z ż. Franciszką, Michał Maślanka z ż. Marią i synem Wiktorem; z rodziny Ciućków i Michnejów; Czesław, Kazimierz i Jan Dybczak, Maria i Józef Dybczak, Halina Żyrek, Rozalia i Józef Ponikwia, Anna i Mieczysław Wieczorek, Józef Ponikwia, Genowefa i Franciszek Jędryas, Józefa i Ferdynand Szymocha, Joanna Dunat, Maria Kiełbas, Wiesława Stążka, Aleksander Kwaśniewski; Henryk i Maria Gowin z synami: Edwardem i Henrykiem, Jan Rybarski z rodz.; Jadwiga Magierowska z m. Juliuszem, Józef Pawlus z m. Janem; Regina i Jan Satława z synem Józefem, córką Justyną z m. Franciszkiem i synami: Czesławem oraz Edwardem, Stefania i Michał Bistyga z synem Stanisławem z ż. Cecylią; Irena Ruśniaczek z rodz. i bratem Jerzym, zmarli z rodziny; Franciszek Bąk z ż. Janiną; Franciszek i Antonina Kubies; Antonina i Stefan Bistyga, Aniela i Władysław Gawron, Stanisław i Irena Wawrzyczek; Anna i Karol Zych, Władysław Knapek z ż. Heleną z rodz. i teściami; Józef Rączka z rodz., Józef i Maria Koszykiewicz; Tadeusz Koszykiewicz z rodz., Stefania i Józef Widuch z synami, Salomea Sołtysek z synem, Stanisław Myśliwiec z ż. Marią, Jerzy Cembala; Marian Pełka z rodz., Katarzyna i Wojciech Janczy z córkami: Anną i Marią oraz synami: Andrzejem i Józefem; Bolesław Kumor z ż. Franciszką, Bolesław Kwiatkowski z ż. Teresą, Franciszek Cader z ż. Marią, Małgorzata Boroń, Andrzej Wojdeczko, Jadwiga Urbańska; Stefan Piwko z ż. Heleną; Weronika i Józef Gustyn, Maria Pitra; Anna i Stanisław Juraszek, Rozalia i Jan Juraszek, Tadeusz i Bronisław Juraszek; Józef Goryl z rodz., Rozalia i Karol Niewdana z rodz. i synem Janem, Anna Cetera z teściami; Karol, Stefania, Jan, Blandyna Rączka, Stanisław Lach, Anna Komorek; Benedykt Krajcarz z ż. Marią, Albin i Julian Krajcarz, Katarzyna Talik, Krystyna Bąk z m., Stanisława Lejawka z m., Marian Matusik z rodz.; Maria i Józef Dziedzic, Franciszek Kania, Rozalia Piela, Franciszek Dziedzic, Franciszka Biegun, Wiktoria Dziedzic, Weronika Biernat, Michał i Stanisław Dziedzic, Krystyna Stwora; Włodzimierz Zabłocki z rodz. i teściami; Rozalia i Edmund Strońscy; Marian Osmałek, Jerzy Rakowski z ż. Heleną; Wacław, Mirosław i Bogumił Banaś, Karolina i Roman Fere z ciocią Marią; Jan Kantyka z rodz. i teściami; Bronisława Ryczek z rodziną, Adam i Rozalia Ryczek; Marcin Hubczak, Michał i Helena Sroka z synową, Czesław i Helena Hubczak z synem i wnukami, Antoni Łajczak, Stefania Jędrysek z synem i synową, Andrzej Moczek, Leszek Gąsiorek, Stanisław Filek, Maria Droździk Małgorzata Hubczak, Kazimierz Talik; Anna i Władysław Kobza z synami: Janem i Stanisławem oraz synową Michaliną, Stefania Kobza z rodz., Karolina Micherda, Cecylia i Józef Gąsiorek z rodz.; Zofia, Marian Wójcik, Andrzej Sarapata; Teresa i Stanisław Mastela, Teresa i Karol Mastela; Tadeusz i Mieczysław Staszkiewicz, Kamila i Józef Pindel, Antonina i Michał Staszkiewicz; Katarzyna i Augustyn Duc, Helena i Jan Palczewski z córką Stanisławą, Barbara Palczewska; Antoni Paciecha z synową Magdaleną, Józef i Ludwika Bodzek z synami; Zofia Kosik z m.; Maria Markuzel z rodz., Tomasz Rozmus, Andrzej Jachnnicki; Maria Wojtusiak z rodz., Michał Wojtusiak z ż. Karoliną, córkami i synami z małżonkami; Józef Zelek z dziećmi, Józef Dybczak z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Franciszka i Karol Szewczyk z dziećmi, Stanisław Zelek z dziećmi, Józef Baran, Weronika i Stanisław Szewczyk z dziećmi, Stanisław Maciejny z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Józef Maciejny z ż. i rodz.; Bronisława i Michał Janiuk, Ryszard Szczupalski, Ryszard Szemiel; Jadwiga Kruczyńska z m., Michał Miodoński z rodz. i bratem; Salomea i Ludwik Jazdon z córką, synami i zięciem, Władysława Micherdzińska z mężami; Jerzy i Irena Świsterscy, Bogumiła Ficek, Jan Talik, Stanisława Sygut, Anna Szczerbowska z m. Franciszkiem, Karol, Maria i Józef, Józef i Aniela, Renata i Edward Drebszok; z rodziny Żyrek i Wilas; Jacek Ślemieński, Janina i Józef Ślemieńscy, Feliks Kowalski; Stanisława Maryan z m. Czesławem i synem Andrzejem, Maria Górna z m. Antonim; Waleria i Piotr Matlakiewicz z synami: Markiem i Krzysztofem, Alfreda Szczotka z rodz.; Karol i Maria Studenccy z rodziną, Antoni Krzepina; Edward Duraj z rodz.; Adam, Emilia, Katarzyna i Ignacy Siwek, Maria, Wincenty i Stanisław Słonka; Aniela Śpiewak z m. i rodziną, Władysław Blachura z rodziną, Irena Duniewicz z rodziną; Stanisława i Rafał Gawron; Jan, Tadeusz, Marcjanna i Franciszek Gawor; Henryk Walaszek z córką, rodz. i rodzeństwem; Karol Póda z ż. Anną, córkami: Anną, Marią i Heleną oraz synami: Kazimierzem i Stanisławem, Genowefa Póda, Eligiusz Cygoń, Józef i Józefa Malec, Wiesław Malec; Aniela i Tadeusz Pawełek z synami: Andrzejem i Zbigniewem, Zofia i Władysław Staszkiewicz z synem Mieczysławem, Ewa Gut; Albina i Renata Mazurek z rodz., Wanda i Edward Kliś, Jan Koutny z rodzeństwem, Zdzisław i Wanda Koutny z córką Anną; Józef Świda z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Jan i Maria Szczotka, Aniela i Jan Gąsiorek; Helena i Józef Łodziana, Teresa i Wojciech Hankus, Halina i Jerzy Marek; Kostas i Maria Manolopulos z rodz., Andrzej Pieniądz z rodz. i braćmi; Józef Hubczak z rodz., synami, szwagrami i bratową, Ludwik i Bronisława Kasperek z synami, synową i wnuczkiem; Wanda i Zdzisław Wieczorek, Krzysztof Wieczorek, Maria Basiura z m. i synem; Ewa Wróbel z m. i bratem, Jan Raczek z ż. i synami; Janina i Franciszek Zoń, Genowefa Zoń, Maria i Wojciech Zoń, Antonina i Stanisław Kliś; Helena, Maria i Bronisław Mieszczak, Jakub i Maria Mrózek, Edward i Wiktoria Mrózek, Joanna i Władysław Marszałek; Maria i Józef Pietraszko z synem Adamem, Teresa i Jan Mazur z wnukiem Grzegorzem, Michalina i Jan Pietraszko z synami: Stanisławem i Michałem, Adolf Wojtusiak z 2 ż, Regina Pietraszko z m. i dziećmi, Maria Drabina z m., Aniela Pietraszko z rodzeństwem; Waldemar Kasiński, Roman i Zofia Kasińscy, Tadeusz, Czesława i Joanna Jankowscy; Alojzy i Maria Ciurla z dziećmi, Jan i Józefa Chyła z dziećmi; Anna Kos z m. Karolem, Anna Janota z m. Maciejem i synem Stanisławem; Jerzy Zachura; Maria, Edward Salomon, Józef Kastelik; Ludwik Cembala z ż. Zofią, Anna Studencka z m. Włodzimierzem, Julian Widzyk z rodz., Aniela Gabryel z siostrą Wiktorią, Halina Glas; Zofia i Janusz Stańczyk, Anna Talik, Karolina Sokołowska, Czesława Wandzel; Łucja i Edward Szwed, Michalina Nowakowska, Michał, Anna i Stefan Szwed, Krystyna Mizia, Emilia i Eugeniusz Sowa, Jadwiga i Andrzej Miecznikowscy, Urszula Wojtyła, Stefania i Władysław Goryl; Roman i Antonina Gorlińscy, Tadeusz i Lidia Gorlińscy, Alicja Płonka, Tomasz i Zofia Płonka, Zbigniew i Zdzisław Płonka; Aleksander Sojecki, Stanisław Polak; Stanisław Rus z rodz.; Henryk Jaksoń z bratem i rodz.; Mieczysław Mrowiec, Katarzyna i Augustyn Duc; Olga Stasica z m. i synem, Władysław Tomiczek z rodziną, Maria Hubczak z m. i synem Józefem, Maria Stasica z rodziną; Bronisław Sapeta z synem, Jadwiga Stokłosa z m., Aniela Grzegorczyk z m., Julian Stokłosa, Halina Sienkowska, Waldemar Krzywonos, Katarzyna Pieczara z m., Władysława Kudzia z m., Stanisława Woch, Anna Grzegorczyk z m., Stanisława Sapeta z m., Władysław Sapeta z ż., Franciszek Grzegorczyk, Leon Grzegorczyk, Piotr Urbaś, Janina Sapeta; z rodziny Ficek, Maria i Józef Lewandowscy, Teresa Jurasz; Michalina i Franciszek Micherda, Michał Lejawa; Wiktoria i Stanisław Stasica, Katarzyna i Ludwik Stokłosa, Helena i Franciszek Stasica; Józef i Tadeusz Piętka; Irena i Józef Grzegorzek, Krystyna i Józef Szewczyk, Maria i Antoni Golec z synem Andrzejem, Teresa Pawełek z synem Robertem, Genowefa i Feliks Kwiatkowscy; Zdzisław Kędziorski, Helena i Stanisław Kędziorscy, Emilia i Stanisław Adamus, Stanisław Szymczyk; Julia i Czesław Itzeli z rodz., Antoni Itzeli z bratem Stanisławem, Aniela i Adam Micherdzińscy z rodz., Franciszka i Franciszek Gałuszka; Wanda i Otto Herzyk z synem Ryszardem, rodz. i rodzeństwem, Michał Mroczkowski z rodz. i rodzeństwem; Julia Dyrcz z rodz., Małgorzata Dyrcz z dziećmi, Józef Adamek; Joanna Stolarczyk z m. Józefem, Wiktoria Feil z synem Stanisławem, Anna Grabarczyk z m. Stanisławem; Helena Fijak z rodz., Franciszek Fijak z rodz.; Zofia i Karol Sapeta z córką Renatą, Antonina Kubla z rodzeństwem; Maria i Mieczysław Pachowicz, Maria i Jan Pachowicz, Julia Ligas z mężami, Elżbieta i Leopold Zabłoccy, Mieczysław i Zofia Zabłoccy, Mieczysław Ostasz z rodz. i teściami, Anna I Michał Then; Renata Kalika z ojcem, Władysława Jeziorska z m.; Julian Kąkol z rodz.; Eugeniusz i Józefa Wolak, Marek Wolak; Augustyna Gawron m., Janina Działo z m., Elżbieta Pawlus, Piotra Gawron z ż., Tadeusz Gawron z ż., Tadeusz Rutkowski, Władysław Widzyk z ż., Maria Widzyk z m., Karol i Wiktoria Piątek, Stanisław i Maria Piątek, Helena i Czesław Zych, Maria Biegun, Józef Piątek, Roman Kozubek, Maria Pasieka z rodz.; Kazimiera Copija z synem Czesławem i rodz., Bogusław Kubies; Elżbieta i Marian Ponikwia, Andrzej Ponikwia; Tomasz Czapnik, Stanisław i Józef Knapek; Kazimierz i Rozalia Dutka; Teresa, Andrzej i Bolesław Dziki; Krystyna Bujak; Helena Kwak z m. i synami; Janina i Tadeusz Mikus z rodz.; Zofia i Franciszek Szymczyk; Władysław i Franciszek Stasica; Janina i Leon Piela, Józefa i Jan Ulrych; z rodziny Rus, Lisowskich i Mikus; Bronisława i Franciszek Siatkowscy z dziećmi, Stanisława i Maria Skrzyp z rodz.; Roman Hańczak, Jerzy Chałubski, z rodziny Chałubskich i Zyzaków; Stanisław Małysiak; Eugenia Łagocka, z rodziny Łagockich, Antonina Pryszcz, Anna Ryłko; Mirosława i Władysław Pawełek z rodz., Bonifacy Czernecki z rodz., Antonina i Bogusław Pawełek, Anna i Norbert Bednarz; Jan i Maria Kania; Michał Studencki z 2 ż.: Anną i Bogusławą; Jadwiga i Zygmunt Mireccy, Władysław i Alfreda Mireccy, Władysław i Stanisława Holińscy, Stefan Mirecki; Felicja i Franciszek Wrężlewicz, Rozalia Duraj; Marcin Topolewski, z rodziny Topolewskich i Urbańców; Bronisław Jeziorski z ż., córką i synami; Józef Pietras z ż. Magdaleną i synem Zdzisławem; Jadwiga i Bolesław Kłosowscy z rodz.; Adolf Goryl, Franciszka i Wojciech Sołtysek; Jan Tracz; Władysław Lejawka z ż.; Józef Ostrowski, Stanisława Piątek z rodziną; Józef Kozieł, Rozalia Deka; Barbara i Marian Wątroba, Janina i Henryk Gąsiorek; Józef i Jadwiga Przybylak, Adam Pachla, Izabela Rygus, Paweł Muś, Iwona Muś, Bolesław Wojtusiak z rodz.; Stefan Spyrka z bratem Kazimierzem i rodz.; Grażyna Caputa, Waleria i Józef Caputa, Helena i Stanisław Waligóra, Jan Maciejny; Helena Nordić Romanowska, Marek Romanowski, Teofila i Marian Bernacki; Jan Sapiński z ż. Stefanią, Julian Sapiński z ż. Elżbietą i synem Tadeuszem, Stanisław Sapiński z siostrą, Helena Goryl-Nikiel, Czesława Jurasz-Barabasz, Karol z ż. Karoliną i synami, Władysław Polak z rodz. i braćmi; Lucyna i Ryszard Adamiec; Michalina i Stanisław Szmigiel z rodz.; Stanisław Gąsiorek z rodz., Romana Rączka z rodz.; Benedykt i Janina Haczek; Stanisław Zemczak; Jan i Krystyna Galica; Katarzyna Pieronek; Andrzej Szwed, Anna i Józef Łukasik; Franciszek i Franciszka Stach z synami, Władysław i Anna Pochopień z córkami i synem; Stefan i Helena Zwierzyna z zięciem Kazimierzem; Czesław Giźlar, Jerzy Fiedor; Maria i Wacław Kuśnierz, Eugenia i Jan Skorochoda; członkowie z Róży Narodzenia NMP i MB Królowej Różańca Świętego; Franciszek i Katarzyna Kalfas z synem Tadeuszem, Franciszek i Janina Barabasz; Jan i Maria Figura; Adam Ciurla z ż. Stanisławą, Stanisław Kosibor z ż. Julią, Antoni Ciurla z ż. Marią; Ryszard Zawartka z rodz. i teściami, Irena i Tadeusz Pniak z rodz. i teściami, z rodziny Pniak, Zawartków, Wójcickich i Szczytkowskich, Małgorzata Pieczara z rodz. i teściami, Halina Kotarba, Marian i Kazimiera Gowin, Jakub Sasiński, Maria Rąb, Maria Duraj, Julian Kiebuz, Józef Omasta, Stefan i Janina Filipczyk, Paweł Niemczyk, Janusz Zajączkowski, Wilhelm i Stanisław Brasse, Włodzimierz Skubis, Wiktoria Konopnicka; Henryk Tęsiorowski, Krystyna i Jan Prochownik; Leon i Kunegunda Marszałek; Irena Klimorowska z m. Marianem; Teodor, Marianna i Stanisław Trybała, Czesław i Alina Gmyrek; Antonina Klimasara, Wawrzyniec i Stanisława Wandas, Bolesław i Bronisława Twardowscy; Stanisław Żegliński, syn Jacek; Irena i Bronisław Sznajdrowicz, Franciszek Staszkiewicz; Emilia i Bronisław Wągiel, Maria i Franciszek Białas, Władysława i Jan Białas; Ryszard Bajoński z rodz., Leonid i Mary Simkins, Stefania Pieronek z rodz. I bratem Karolem, Michał Kasoń z rodz. i ż. Marią, Józef Zontek z ż. Zofią i synem Adamem, Ewa Dąbrowska z rodz.; Józef Dziedzic; Zdzisław Pilarz; Elżbieta Dłutek, Szczepan i Anna Dłutek, Jan Dłutek, Stefan, Maria Wirth z synem Włodzimierzem; Maksymilian i Marianna Peron, Gertruda Peron, Emil i Stefania Kłusak, Maria Olszowska z m., Jadwiga i Antoni Kudzia, Julia i Adam Oczkowscy; Marian Motyka; Antoni, Emilia i Tadeusz Zajiczek, Jerzy, Bogusława i Jadwiga Okarmus; Cecylia i Adam Piwko, Krystyna Piwko, Halina Piwko, Stanisław Leśniak, Anna Owczarek, Janina Liskowicz, Teresa i Józef Fiedor, Agnieszka Łabuzek, Karolina Nowak, Marian Kopeć, Wanda Fiedor; Stanisław Obrocki z rodz., Anna i Tadeusz Madej z rodz., Wiktoria Wojtusiak z rodziną; Antoni Fabrowicz z ż. i 2 synami, Andrzej, Krystyna Barcik, Julia Fabrowicz, Władysław Caputa z ż., Ferdynand Jacoń z 2 ż., Adryan Bonifacy z rodz.; Mieczysław Lasik z rodz. i siostrą; Karol i Michalina Talik, Karol i Karolina Bielewicz, Jan Marszałek z rodz.; Stanisława i Mieczysław Mędelscy, Mieczysław i Tadeusz Sienkiewicz, Anna Tatarczuch; Zofia i Jan Harężlak z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Franciszka i Józef Roman z rodz. i rodzeństwem; Karolina i Franciszek Juraszek z synami: Stefanem i Jerzym; Aniela, Szczepan, Józef i Małgorzata Mołdysz, Anna i Michał Polak; Helena Pawlus z m. Bronisławem; Zofia i Józef Półmiarek, Julianna i Kazimierz Malec; Aleksy, Henryka i Kazimiera Lewandowska, Maria Adamczyk, Andrzej Majcher; Krystyna i Jan Tomala, Elżbieta i Paweł Urbaniec, Kazimierz i Józef Libraniec, Maria i Teofil Barcik; Tomasz, Józefa, Janina, Marek Chorobik, z rodziny Bednarskich, Woźniaków i Grandysów; Stanisław Flaczkiewicz z ż. Wandą i synem Andrzejem; Eleonora Rakowska z m. Mieczysławem i synem Janem; Jadwiga Walaszek, Antonina i Michał Kłusak; Maria Magdziak, Stanisław Suchanek; Ks. Dr Stanisław Meus; Czesław Kubień z rodz., braćmi i siostrami; Ferdynand i Alojza Wnętrzak, Krystyna Kotarba z m., Zofia i Feliks Trzeciak z rodziną, Stanisław Czul z rodziną; Walenty i Helena Dutka, Walenty i Maria Dutka, Franciszek i Anna Bulanda, Stefan Lis, Stanisława Bulanda, Danuta Piątek, Stanisław Binda, Andrzej Mikołajczyk, Aleksander Mrożek, Maria i Michał Mąka, Józef Sordyl; Józef i Władysław Żak, z rodziny Książków i Ptaków, Stanisława i Wiktor Drożdź, Jan Caderek, Stefania i Wincenty Caderek, Małgorzata i Leopold Szczerba, Ludwik i Teresa Copija z córkami i zięciami, Michał i Barbara Kulec, Stanisława i Kazimierz Wanke z synem Jackiem i rodz., Józefa i Franciszek Pindel z rodz.; Janina i Józef Szkarłat, Agata Szkarłat, Maria i Stanisław Pajor, Ignacy i Ludwika Kurzydło, Anna Pajor, Leopold Waligóra i zmarli z rodziny, Piotr i Joanna Maciaś, z rodziny Szkarłat i Piwowar; Mikołaj Cwajna z ż. Anną, Jan Dmowski z ż. Marią, wiktoria Skrzypek, Maria Jeziorska, Józef, Krzysztof, Krystyna Molenda, Franciszek Molenda, Wiktor i Józefa Goryl, Maria Goryl, Ewa Gabryel; Halina i Bronisław Krzyształowicz z synem i córką, Emilia, Stefan i Barbara Siwek, Michał i Maria Caputa z synem Zdzisławem i Janem, Franciszka Niemiec, Krzysztof Nowotarski; Genowefa i Władysław Banaś; Franciszka i Michał Sadłek; Helena Gizicka z m. Wilhelmem, Rozalia Sanetra z m. Władysławem, synem Józefem, synową Janiną i wnukiem Ryszardem, Dominika Kittner z m. Mieczysławem;

 

WYPOMINKI

2019 / 2020

godz. 16.00

 

Maria i Zygmunt Andrejas z rodz., Edward Różański z rodz. i siostrami, Agata i Józef Łoboda z rodziną, Ewa Bajońska z rodz.; Edward Paciorek; Józef Wandzel z teściami; Stefania, Rudolf Ponikwia, Aniela Jasiewicz, Tadeusz Żydek z rodz., Jan Pępek, Janusz, Tadeusz Rutkowski, Helena i Antoni Mieszczak; Jacek Wysocki, Anna i Emil Gąsior, Bogumił Koźlik, Anna i Wiktor Koźlik; Krystyna Giercuszkiewicz, Helena, Antoni, Jan, Maria Wiewióra, Wiktoria Skrzypek, Michał Janik, Józef Piecha; Jan i Maria Chrobakiewicz, Józef i Hermina Dyduch, Leopold i Maria Staszkiewicz, Maciej Opałka, Jerzy Mierzwiński, Czesław i Stanisława Jastrzębscy; Agnieszka i Józef Kastelik z rodziną, Maria i Andrzej Turbański z rodziną; Zofia, Józef, Wacław, Andrzej i Wojciech Górscy, Czesław Adamczyk; Alojzy, Anna, Adam, Zenobia Krzywanek, Kazimierz, Jadwiga, Mieczysław Gaj, Ks. Konstanty Krzywanek z rodziną; Ewa Dowsilas, Stanisław i Maria Pacuszka, Franciszek i Anna Klimczak; Tadeusz Szwec; Kazimierz Lach, Ludwik Wiewióra z ż. Joanną, Władysław Lach z ż. Anną, Władysław Wiewióra; Maria i Jerzy Gluza z rodz., Ks. Onufry Stankiewicz, Kazimiera i Józef Sekyra, Apolonia i Andrzej Stankiewicz z dziećmi, Jadwiga i Helena Stankiewicz, Maria i Robert Wismair, Maurycy Sekyra; Krzysztof Nowak z rodz. i bratem, Tomasz i Helena Biernatek z synami, Andrzej Romowicz z 2 ż., Helena Kucharska, z rodziny Biernatków, Gugów i Hulków; Jan Worwa z ż. Zofią, synem Janem i zięciami: Zdzisławem i Janem, Stefania Węgrzyn z m. Janem, z rodziny Worwów, Bydłoniów i Ucherków; Wincenty Krzak z ż. Stefanią i wnukiem Jerzym z dziećmi i rodziną, Wawrzyniec Małutowski z ż. Heleną z synem Zbiniewem i synową Jadwigą z rodziną, Barbara Dudek z m. Leszkiem i rodziną, Janina Ćwiertnia z rodz., rodziną Ćwiertniów, Jaxów i Litwińskich, Franciszek Targosz z rodziną; Michalina i Jan Babińscy z rodz., Piotr Ziemski, Andrzej i Stanisław Ziemski z rodz., Józef i Marek Kądziołka, Maria Paneth, Aniela Kotarzewska, Edward i Michał Podgórski, Janina i Marcin Knopek, z rodziny Kruczyńskich, Babińskich, Niklów, Panethów i Łataników; Władysław Klęka z ż. Leonardą, Alojzy Pach z ż. Wiktorią; Karol i Melania Miodońscy, Stanisław Lach, Stefan i Zofia Kitlińscy z synami i synowymi, s. Marcelina Kitlińska, Maria i Karol Miodońscy z dziećmi, Antoni Miodoński z ż. i synem, Jan i Joanna Lach z dziećmi i Leszkiem, Janina Jaworska, Janina, Marian, Walenty, Eugeniusz i Stefan Kitlińscy; Jerzy Siwek, Wojciech Siwek z ż. Heleną i Albiną, Jan i Stefania Środa z rodziną, Kazimiera Jagosz z m. i synem, Józef Łuszczak z ż. Henryką; Tadeusz Obtułowicz z rodz. i dziadkami, Maria Stokłosa z rodz., dziadkami i rodzeństwem, Józefa, Edward i Franciszek Pawlus, Władysław Rus; Jan i Maria Stasica, Józef i Maria Maciejko, Józef i Elżbieta Stasica; Alojzy i Stanisława Kanik, Adam, Anna, Ryszard Czarnota, Ewa i Józef Kuś, Władysław Ściera, Henryk Plekaniec, Władysław Dziedzic; Monika i Julian Urbaniec, Józefa i Antoni Pezdek, z rodziny Szlagor, Urbaniec, Talik i Pezdek; Teresa i Edmund Greger, Janusz Gębicki, Elżbieta i Michał Suchoń, Marcjanna i Alfred Greger; Irena i Emil Uniwersał, Włodzimierz Mrowiec, Stefania i Rudolf Mrowiec, Amalia i Kazimierz Gabryel, Franciszka i Czesław Uniwersał, Czesław Sierzputowski, Władysława i Władysław Graff, Maria Widuch z m.; Bronisław Sroka, Franciszek Rogowski z ż. Zdzisławą, Stefan Kania z ż. Elżbietą, Tadeusz Kucharski z ż. Jadwigą, Władysława Kuźma z m. i synem Mieczysławem; Władysław Ponikwia z ż. Moniką, Franciszek Gach z ż. Ireną; Stanisław Obrocki z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Jan Bieniek z ż. i dziećmi; Maria i Tadeusz Hybichow, Ludwika i Władysław Bury, Ala Bruk; Antoni, Michalina i Tadeusz Steblik, Jolanta Biel; Zofia, Czesław, Maria Cabak, Aniela i Antoni Oczkowski, Henryk i Elżbieta Steblik; Władysława Jakubiec z rodz. i braćmi; Julia Suchonek, Władysław Żurek, Józef Żurek z ż., Maria Maniecka; Adam Kucharski z rodz. i siostrą, Józef Bitta z ż. Barbarą i rodz.; Stanisław Siwek, Maria i Kazimierz Staszkiewicz z dziećmi, Maria i Antoni Siwek z dziećmi, Kazimiera i Jerzy Fidler; Maria i Jan Ponikwia z córką Anielą i synami; Amalia i Ludwik Porębscy z rodz., Stanisław Badnarz z rodz.; Marian Fabrowicz z ż. Marią i synami: Kazimierzem i Markiem, Władysław z ż. Franciszką, córką Renatą i synami: Henrykiem i Kazimierzem, Franciszek i Zofia Chrapkiewicz, Roch i Stefania Mieczkowscy z synami: Zdzisławem i Janem; Czesława Binda, Andrzej i Kazimierz Piela, Aniela i Józef Kubica, Julian i Władysław Binda, Rozalia i Marian Szukalscy, Janina i Emil Drewniany, Weronika i Klemens Bogacz, Maria Tomiak, Judyta i Juliusz Farkasz, Jan Ferigo; Mieczysław Kowal z ż. Danutą, Piotr Czerwicz z ż. Cecylią; Michalina Tomaszek z m. Tomaszem, Katarzyna Janczy z m. Wojciechem, Marian Tomaszek z synem Damianem, Czesław Prochownik z zięciem Markiem i Wiktorią Janik; Anna Stokłosa z m., Kazimierz Stokłosa, Regina Kubica, Franciszek Kubica z ż., Anna Stokłosa z m. i dziećmi, Jan Maruszczak, Agnieszka Maruszczak z m. i dziećmi, Regina Klęka z m. i dziećmi, Józef Zoń, Franciszek Kliś, Maria Majewska z m., Stanisław Zoń z ż. i synami, Mirosław Puda, Janina Dziki z siostrą i rodz., Anja Pawlik; Joanna Drewniak z rodz. i bratem, Czesław Drewniak z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Władysław Prochownik z rodz., s. Teresa Merta; Andrzej Sroka z rodz.: Bronisławą i Bolesławem oraz bratem Wojciechem; z rodziny Zwoleńskich; Józef i Anastazja Gąsiorek z córką Lucyną; Teresa i Karol Lach, Zofia, Jan, Maria, Jerzy i Barbara Myszka, Wiesław, Alicja i Włodzimierz Puciński; Wiktor Pietraszko z ż., 3 synami, synową oraz z wnuczkiem i wnuczką, Kazimierz Błachut z ż., córką i zięciem; Stefania Połaciak, Walter Haep; Elżbieta i Michał Stasica z córkami; Mirosław, Piotr, Wincenty i Aurelia Zyzak, Piotr Jakubek, Helena i Antoni Jonkisz z synem i wnukami, Zdzisław Haczek z rodz., Antoni i Zofia Stasica, Henryk Biel, Ewa Kruszecka, Maria Janik z m. i synem, Maria Kłusak z m. i dziećmi; Helena i Antoni Zuziak, Maria Jakubiec; Ludwik Szymik z ż. i 2 synami; Jan Czarnota z ż. Anielą i dziećmi, Karol Talik z ż. Marią, Stanisław Nowak z ż., Władysław Gibas z ż., Maria Wojaczek, Józef Czarnota z ż. i siostrą Władysławą, Józef Węglarczyk; Teofil, Helena Wiewióra, Genowefa, Emil Wiewióra, Karol, Zofia Piątek, Rudolf Mazurek z ż., Irena, Bogdan Mazurek, Michał Kastelik z ż., z rodziny Biernatów, Karol Pyclik z rodziną, z rodziny Szumlasów i Sewiołków ora Uszkiewiczków, Bogusława Łubiak z m., Eugeniusz Pawlus z rodziną, Józef Dec z rodz.; Bronisława i Mirosław Gęga, Franciszek i Anna Panc, Andrzej Bielewicz, Irena Waligóra; Stanisław Kościelniak z rodz., Maria i Bronisław Kupczak z synem Eugeniuszem; Bolesław i Urszula Ratoń z synami i córką Marią, Jan i Jadwiga Ratoń z synami i córkami, Jan i Krystyna Ratoń, Lucjan i Elżbieta Ratoń, Marian i Krystyna Ratoń, Józef i Rozalia Zyzak z synami i córką Lucyną, Grzegorz Zyzak, Michał i Elżbieta Zyzak z synami i córkami, Karol i Karolina Gasek z synami i córkami, Szczepan i Ludwika Kubica, Jan i Józefa Mrowiec, Anna i Michał Kubica z synami i córkami; Karol Gałuszka z 2 ż. i dziećmi, Anna Gałuszka z m., rodz., dziećmi i dziadkami, Jan Gałuszka z ż. i rodziną, Józef Gałuszka z rodz., Józefa Gałuszka z m., rodz., dziadkami i rodziną, Józef Wyród z ż., dziećmi, dziadkami i rodziną, Franciszka Wyród z m., dziećmi, wnukami i rodziną, Teresa Piecha z m. i dziećmi, Adam Michalec z ż.; Helena i Jan Studenccy z synem Pawłem, Gizela i Gertruda Satszkiewicz z rodzeństwem, Maria i Szczepan Staszkiewicz, Maria i Karol Studenccy z dziećmi, Danuta i Mieczysław Kowal z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Cecylia i Piotr Czerwicz, Halina i Kazimierz Sapińscy z synami; Tomasz Piela z ż., Kazimierz Piela z synem, Henryk i Michał Piela, Czesław Ziajka, Mieczysław Mieszczak z ż., Henryk Krawczyk z żonami; Janina Bucka z m., Franciszek Ziajka z ż., Janina Jędrzejewska z m., Józef Jędrzejewski, Krzysztof Jędrzejewski; Kazimiera i Bolesław Gołuch z synem Kazimierzem; Stanisław Suchanek, Eufrozyna i Rudolf Górny, Anna i Stanisław Pawełek, Tamara i Czesław Worek, Czesław Worek z córką Kasią; Irena Władysław Szczerek, Janina i Stanisław Bem, Witold Szczerek; Władysława Drewniak z m.; Daniel Wieczorek z synem Cezarym, Helena Biernatek z m. Tomaszem i synami: Stanisławem i Janem; Krystyna i Adam Kubień, Helena Łubińska, Józef Suchanek; Aniela Biel z m. i rodz., Jacek Pitry z rodz.; Lucyna i Zdzisław Barańscy; Stanisław Miodoński, Zofia i Zygmunt Gąszczeccy, Zofia Nowicka, Alicja i Roman Pińkowscy, Maria i Stanisław Miodońscy, Anna i Jan Miodońscy, Antonina i Zdzisław Miodońscy, Jerzy Miodoński, Teresa Miodońska-Kliś, Franciszka i August Gąszczeccy z synem i córkami, Janina i Jan Szczudłowie, Aniela i Stanisław Szymońscy z synami i synową, Maria i Roman Sutera, Irena i Józef Golasik, Władysława i Józef Budyńscy z synem, Waleria Wilk, Irena i Adam Lewandowscy, Alojzyna i Rudolf Stańko, Anna i Jerzy Habdas, Dieter Wycisk z synem Romanem; Stanisław Drewniak z synem Adamem, Antonina Drewniak z synem i synową; Maria i Paweł Talik z dziećmi; Włodzimierz Droba z rodz., Eugenia Droba, z rodziny Rakowskich, Augustyńskich i Zyzaków; Karol i Karolina Olszowscy, Józef i Janina Olszowscy, Tomasz i Anna Szymańscy; Jan i Władysława Dybczak z rodz., Marek Kowalczyk z matką Heleną; Piotr Januszonek z rodz. i synem Mirosławem, Katarzyna Jodłowska z m. i córką Zofią, Anna Michaliszyn z m. i dziećmi; Bogusława Zajawka, Jan Bąk; Jani Władysława Kuczera, Michalina i Emil Kuczera, Maria i Kazimiera Obrocka, Michalina i Franciszek Obroccy, Czesława i Czesław Rogowscy, Krzysztof Marszałek, Marianna Rogowska, Helena Kuczera; Ezechiel i Maria Mrowiec, Stefania Sikora; Aniela, Bronisław i Jakub Plucińscy, Maria i Jakub Plucińscy; Maria i Franciszek Okrzesik; z rodziny Herężlak, Bronisław Midor z synem; Franciszek i Maria Chałupnik, Maria Chałupnik; Anna, Jan i Adam Rybarscy, Władysław Rus; Barbara Nieuważna; Kazimierz, Dariusz Łukasik; Stanisława, Eugeniusz Rybarscy, Jadwiga, Kazimierz Miodońscy, z rodziny Ochońskich, Miodońskich i Rybarskich; Aleksandra i Edward Pawlus; Julia Brzuśnian, Józef i Maria Brzuśnian, Stefania i Franciszek Pyclik, Estera i Teofil Tlałka, Grzegorz Pytel, Jan, Władysław i Stanisława Pytel; Czesław Piela; Anna i Bronisław Marszałek, Karol i Wiktoria Marszałek z dziećmi: Heleną, Marią, Bronisławem, Stanisławem i Marianem; Krystyna i Jan Maziak z dziećmi; Jerzy i Anna Habdas; Stanisław Kozieł; Joanna i Władysław Bąk z rodz. i rodzeństwem; Krystyna Walarus; Zofia Klimek; Krystyna Bąk z m. Władysławem, rodz. i teściami; Stanisław i Wanda Ostrowscy; Władysława i Bolesław Mierzchała; z rodziny Gąsków, Pieczarów, Kłusaków, Gachów i Zamętów; Katarzyna Staszkiewicz, Maria Kamińska, Adam Kamiński; Stanisława i Roman Prochownik; Rozalia Kubalańca; Maria Bidelska; Bronisław Ciućka, Michał i Wiktoria Ciućka, Stefania i Ludwik Habdas, Maria i Alojzy Ciurla; Stanisław Zembaczyński, Helena i Stanisław Rakowscy; Aniela i Mieczysław Jakubiec; z rodziny Gabryel i Mrozik; Andrzej Ostrowski, Jan i Joanna Talik, Bożena Łatanik; Maria Sanetra, Marek Wilga, Emilia Sanetra; Wiktoria i Michał Plekaniec, Jan Wieczorek z ż. Anną, rodz., bratem i synem; Leszek i Patryk Janota; Jerzy Puczka, Jadwiga Puczka z m. i synami, Roman Klasek z ż. i synem, Adam Zawada, Anna Duraj z m., Anna Gołuch z m. i dziećmi, Stanisław Klasek z ż., Jadwiga Gołuch, Stefania Gawlas, Lidia Puczka; Anna Gołuch z m. Alojzym i dziećmi, Jadwiga Herzyk z m. Mateuszem i dziećmi, Adam Gołuch z ż. Jadwigą i dziećmi, Zofia Nowak z teściową Marią i synem Markiem, Małgorzata Klasek z m. Romanem i synem, Jadwiga Gołuch; Anna Jóźwik, Helena i Stanisław Wojtas, Katarzyna i Adam Jóźwik z córką Jadwigą, Marcin Obrocki z żonami i synami; Barbara Obrocka, Maria Kupczyk; Anna i Andrzej, Jadwiga i Ignacy Buś, Helena i Michał Marszałek; Józef Zyzak z ż. Małgorzatą. Leon Zyzak z ż. Marią, Jadwiga i Józef Zyzak, Jacek i Grzegorz Zyzak, Karolina i Stanisław Miodoński, Eugeniusz Miodoński, Anna Dzierżawa z m. Antonim; Helena i Zygmunt Zmaczyński, Michalina i Franciszek Płonka, Tadeusz i Anna Masny, Feliks Foks, Martyna Gęga, Ludwika i Sebastian Zabrzeński z rodziną, Wacek Vogt, Adam Kalafarski, Jan, Wiktoria i Krystyna Grzelczak, Wanda i Kazimierz Ćwiękała; Rozalia i Józef Pal, Maria i Józef Gowin, Adam Słowik; Józef-Leszek Kuryś z rodz., Monika i Pelagia Sapor, Józefa, Stanisław, Maria, Jan, Stanisław Sapor, Katarzyna, Franciszek i Kazimierz Sapor, Klementyna, Władysław, Ryszard Jóźwiak, Ludwik Kudzia z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Agnes, Adam, Anna Julian i Marcin Kuryś, Jakub Kuryś z żonami; Izabela i Jan Thym, Jadwiga, Jan i Marek Thym, Leonarda Szumińska z rodz., Maria i Nikodem Daleszyńscy, Mieczysław, Roman Maćkowiak. Maria, Antoni Moskwa, Helena, Walenty Andrzejewscy z dziećmi, Janina Rymarczyk, Maria Jankowska, Halina Szypke z rodz., Wanda Wachowiak-Kreczko, Maria Gajda, Janina, Roman Zacharasiewicz, Wiktoria Szymańska z rodziną, Jadwiga Piec z m., Leon i Rozalia Kupka; Józef, Józefa, Zbigniew Ostrowscy, Ryszard Kłusak, Jan Pawlusiak, Bożena Jaworska, Jan Suchański, Kazimiera Woźniak, Piotr Plekaniec, Franciszek, Andrzej, Janina Bercal, Józef, Danuta Suchoń; Maria i Józef Duraj, Tadeusz Duraj, Karol i Anna Duraj; Maria Gąsior, Karol i Otylia Gąsior, Julian i Wiktoria Gąsior, Józef i Agnieszka Bednarz, Jan Matlakiewicz z 2 ż.: Otylią i Wiktorią; Joanna i Czesław Grzegorzek, Maria i Jan Grzegorzek, Anna i Józef Baran, Stefania i Rudolf Grzegorzek, Bronisława Baron, Maria i Franciszek Baron, Zofia i Antoni Baron, Ludwika i Karol Baron, Genowefa i Władysław Piela, Franciszek Wrężel, Danuta Zając, Antonina Drewniak, Kornelia Soldas; Ryszard Chałupnik z rodz.: Janem i Stefanią, Michał i Stefania Gawron z synami; Adam Kluczny z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Maria i Karol Szymik z rodziną, z rodziny Kubieniec, Andrzej Lipski; Jan, Helena i Czesława Fabiszewscy, Jan, Zofia, Franciszek, Stanisław, Mania Śleziak, Anna Baliś, z rodziny Matkowskich, Mania i Edward Konior, Teresa i Emil Sozańscy; Maria, Stanisław, Józefa, Franciszek, Teresa, Tadeusz, Adam, Wanda. Leszek, Helena, Antoni, Zofia, Józef, Edward, Emilia, Kazimierz, Jan; Anna i Franciszek Gołek z rodz. Roman Wiewióra z rodz.; Bronisław Byrtek z rodz., teściami i braćmi; Anna i Stanisław Pasierbek, Władysław Dybczak; Janina Piecuch, z rodziny Piecuch i Sapeta, Ludwika i Szczepan Kubica z rodziną; Jan i Zofia Stasica, Karol Michalec, Franciszek, Helena i Maria Stasica; Jadwiga i Józef Tomaszek, Helena Kolanko, Barbara Tomaszek; Stanisław, Zenon Wróbel, Stanisław, Jan, Franciszek Bodzek, Wojciech Kupczak, Zofia Kosiek; Grzegorz Siwek z rodz., Maria i Stanisław Faber z rodz., Wiktoria i Michał Marszałek, Małgorzata Bednarska, Bożena Duraj, Genowefa i Adam Faber, Rudolf Dyduch, Jakub Leśniak z ż. i synami, Wilhelm Pawlus z ż.; Stanisława, Aniela, Wojciech i Edward Zuziak, Maria, Stefan, Stanisław i Daniel Zabłoccy; Julia Okrzesik z rodz., Jan Okrzesik z rodz., z rodziny Sarnów i Żorów; Piotr krasny z 2 ż., Franciszek Bąk z rodz. i bratem Janem, Maria Żyrek z m. Józefem, Kazimiera Kukuś z m., Bronisława Kania z m. Janem i synem Janem, Stefania Czulak, Józef Godziński z rodziną, Helena Osadców z m. Józefem, Stanisław Kolasiński, Roman Lalik, Bronisław Krasny z ż. Rozalią i córka Małgorzatą; Adam, Krystyna Wrzeszcz, Tomasz Wrzeszcz z ż., Marcin, Franciszka i Jan Urbaś, Aldona Śliwa, Aleksander Pawlus, Maria Kobza; Stanisława Skrzypek z zm. Andrzejem i synem Kazimierzem, Agnieszka Dziki z m., synami i córką, Józef Skrzypek z ż., Bronisława Barzycka z m. i córkami, Grażyna Caputa, Jadwiga Wrzeszcz; Genowefa Kasperek z rodz.; Bronisława Andryszczak z ż. Jadwigą, synem Piotrem i wnukiem Pawłem, Wincenty Porębski z ż. Rozalią, synami: Stanisławem i Piotrem, Wiktoria Porębska Aniela Juszczak, Franciszka Porębska; Rudolf Paneth z rodz., Władysław i Bronisława Raczek; Magdalena, Barbara Kapała z synem Adamem, Gertruda, Leszek, Salomea, Władysław, Barbara, Anna, Zygmunt, Józef, z rodziny Kapała, Józefa i Jan Micor, Władysława Ewertowska, Ewa, Władysław, Henryk, Maria, Zofia, Wilhelm, z rodziny Kumorków i Fijołków, Andrzej i Karol Staszkiewicz, Kunegunda Studencka, Ludwika Masny, Wanda, Tadeusz, Klotylda, Roch, Józefa, Władysław, Maciej, Józef, Alicja, Zofia, Ryszard, Janina, Emilia, z rodziny Niewęgłowskich, Makowskich i Susieckich, Teresa, Grzegorz, Stanisława, Jan, Eleonora, Józefa, Józef, Maria, Józef, z rodziny Migdałów i Graboniów, Barbara, Edward. Krzysztof, z rodziny Wydrzyckich, Katarzyna Madalińska, Hubert Kwieciński, Joanna Janina-Janowska Monika Dall, Roman Ziemba, Sławomira Borys, Kazimierz i Halina Radwańscy, z rodziny Duszaków; Kazimierz Gandor, Michalina i Antoni Gandor, Wincenty Olszowski; Józef i Janina Kania, Jan i Marianna Gieleciak; Jan Rus z ż. Franciszką, synami: Władysławem i Kazimierzem, Józef Biegun; Zbigniew Juchniewicz z rodz., Czesław Bąk z rodz., Jan Bąk z ż. Stefanią; Adam Pawełek, Władysława i Czesław Michalscy; Czesław Jakubiec, Helena Białek z m. i synem Janem; Stanisław i Krystyna Figura; Stanisław Bednarz, z rodziny Bednarzów i Pytlów; Jan i Helena Dudys; Waleria i Wiktor Talik, Danuta i Alojzy Rybiccy z córką Aleksandrą; Mieczysław, Roman, Władysław Zoń, Rafał Fluder; Janusz Kubaszko; Marian Batko z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Juliusz Jarosz z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Helena Nalepa z m. Stanisławem, córkami: Danutą i Heleną; Eugeniusz Mentel, Irena i Zdzisław Badowscy; Bronisław i Weronika Marszałek z synem Bronisławem i córkami: Olgą i Mirosławą, Maria i Kazimierz Ochrymowicz z córką Ireną; Maria i Józef Augustyn, Katarzyna i Feliks Mazurkiewicz, Hermina Kolber; Marian Wajdeczko; Maria i Zenon Kalińscy; Helena i Wojciech Jędrysko, Józef i Katarzyna Talik z rodz., synem i synową; z rodziny Janów, Habdas, Witek i Franz, Władysław Witek, Zofia Karpacka, Jerzy Janów, Krystyna i Józef Drozdowscy, Stanisław i Maria Ciurla, Ryszard Gerber; Maria i Stanisław Ciurla, Jan Habdas, Zbigniew Radecki, Marian Kałkus, Kazimiera Ciurla; Jan i Honorata Bielewicz, Michał i Anna Mucharscy; Joanna i Władysław Bąk z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Magdalena Ostrowska, Bronisława Kaczyńska, Michał Lewicki, Jarosław Kochaniewicz; Antoni Piątek z synem Andrzejem, rodz. i rodzeństwem, Apolonia Płonka z m. i córkami: Janiną Grygiel z m. i Ireną Rodak z m. i córeczką, Janusz Noga z rodz.; Bronisław, Michalina, Jan i Antoni Dyaczyńscy, Anna Dyaczyńska-Herman, Zbigniew Herman, Maria Dyaczyńska; Aniela Jasiewicz z m., Czesław, Danuta i Adam Jasiewicz, Wojciech, Emil; Anna Klimorowska, Stanisława i Stanisław Biela, Maria i Stanisław Friedrich, Józef Żuławski, Halina Wolna; Dylan i Januszek Olszowscy; Zofia i Kazimierz Urbaszewscy, Natalia, Marian i Maria Rzecka, Irena Ścigalska, Stefania Skrzyńska, Ryszard Choruz, Lidia Chmurowicz, Erazm Rzecki; Jan Ochotnicki z ż. Józefą i synem Stanisławem; Waleria i Alfred Hübner, Antoni Hübner, ks. Henryk Hübner, Stefan i Danuta Hibner, Piotr Hibner, Jadwiga Mojżeszek, Alfreda i Jan Kriber, Franciszek Kriber, Zbigniew Kubielas, Marzena Matuszek, Bożena i Bolesław Ziemba, Czesława Drachal; Mieczysław Matuszek, Marian i Irena Jaskólscy, Zofia Wojtyczko; z rodziny Zawidzkich, Barczykowskich, Brzezińskich, Gołuchów, Mołdyszów, Wrężlów i Grzegorzków, Anna Spyrka, Magdalena Pomietło, Agata Duraj, Mieczysław Malczewski, Jacek Stawarz, Paweł Muś, Czesław Chałupnik, Przemysław Chmielewski; Ryszard Steblik z rodz., Karol Kubica z rodz., Maria Kubica z rodz.; Anna i Stanisław Kupczak z rodz., córkami, synami i wnukiem; Marianna i Stanisław Baca z synem Marcinem, Maria i Michał Kastelik z dziadkami; Danuta Kiser, Helena i Antoni Kiser, Stanisława i Emilian Lempart, Stanisława Kaczor, Rozalia Wolny, Krystyna Kiser; Jadwiga Barabasz z m. Ignacym i synem Michałem, z rodziny Masnych; Teresa i Karol Lach, Maria Myszka, Zofia i Jan Myszka, Jerzy i Barbara Myszka; Bronisława i Stanisława Szymańska, Mieczysław Wyrwalski, Stanisław, Anna i Mariusz Mrózek; Bolesław Jeziorski, Ludwika i Adam Jeziorscy z córkami, Aniela i Józef Mrowiec z dziećmi, Elżbieta Ładoś, Michalina Jeziorska, Genowefa i Karol Stawarz, Elżbieta i Maksymilian Supłat, Jan Matysiak, Janina i Zdzisław Mazurowski; Jan i Maria Gołuch z synem Karolem, Anna Barcik z m. i teściami, Albina Talik z synem Józefem; Joanna i Ludwik Badyda z rodziną, Maria i Jan Kudłaciak z dziadkami, Józef Madyda z ż. Joanną i Wiktorią, Janina Madyda, Józef Moskal, Julia i Jan Ogiegło, z rodziny Kruczków; Ks. Stanisław Szlachta, Antoni Michalski z ż. Walerią, Augustyn Fijak z ż. Eugenią, Maksymilian Szlachta z ż. Heleną, Stefan Suchonek z ż. Marią, Józef Suchonek z ż. Anną, Karol Kaiser z ż. Anielą, Ewa Majchrowska, Jan Suchonek, Józef Suchoenk, Józef Szlachta, marek Dybczak, Grażyna Prusinowska, Andrzej Sarapata, Zdzisław Borys, Alina Kasperczyk, Tadeusz Sawicki, Leszek Biel, Antoni Sowa, Ignacy Stokłosa, Maria Kwaśnik, Jerzy Pawluszkiewicz, Barbara Kulczyńska, Władysław Jakubiec; Andrzej Dzierżawa, Jan Mrowiec, Helena Dzierżawa; Władysław i Janina Adamiec, Ryszard i Lucyna Adamiec z rodz., Kazimierz i Anna Adamiec z rodziną, Wincenty i Jadwiga Zemczak z rodziną, Henryk Skoczeń z rodziną; Katarzyna i Ludwik Fidykowie, Jan Fidyk, Franciszek Kluczewski, Józefa i Franciszek Kluczewscy, Magdalena Kluczewska, Jan Kluczewski, Elżbieta i Stefan Kluczewscy, Janina Kluczewska, Jadwiga i Kazimierz Kluczewscy, Franciszek, Jerzy Kluczewski, Wiesław Kluczewski, Helena i Jeremiasz Kluczewscy, Aleksandra i Władysław Kazimierscy, Ludmiła i Kazimierz Walogórscy, Władysława i Eugeniusz Waniekowie, Irena i Stanisław Sobczyk, Maria i Jan Sobczyk, Adela i Jan Sobczyk, Ks. Jan Majka, Zofia Glanowska, Kazimiera Kościelska, Piotr Chrust, Halina Różycka, Paweł Chmist, Alicja Gmińska, Feliks Cholewa, Tomasz Sobczyk, Maria i Bronisław Preidlowie, Maria, Kazimierz Preidl, Eugenia i Władysław Preidlowie, Emilia i Feliks Cholewkowie; Franciszek, Aniela i Jan Kościelniak, Maria i Władysław Rojca, Stanisław i Franciszka Tylka; Katarzyna i Jakub Litkowiec, Jan Litkowiec, Julia i Andrzej Koper, Teresa i Michał Koper, Jan, Krystyna i Fryderyk Koper, Maria i Rozalia Malec, Paulina i Maciej Koper, Helena Podoba, Jan Litkiewicz; Aleksander i Olga Sabal z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Stanisław Cencora, Elżbieta Sabal, Eugeniusz i Stefan Blecha z rodz., Augustyn i Justyna Stasica z synem Edmundem, Czesław Kastelik, Franciszek Steblik, Tadeusz Jakubik; Józef i Franciszka Gąsiorek z zięciem Mieczysławem; Adolf i Antonina Szymiczek z synami, córkami, zięciami, siostrami i braćmi, Julian Kasprzyk z rodz., braćmi i siostrami; Helena i Stefan Mrózek, Tadeusz Nieuważny; Adam i Kunegunda Studenccy, Jakub i Bronisława Studenccy, Wojciech i Maria Wyród, Wiktor i Alojza Wyród z 2 synami, Władysław i Ludwika Masny z rodziną, Antoni Masny, Wiktor i Maria Kocoń z rodziną, Stefan i Antonina Kocoń z synem, Roman i Maria Kocoń z synami, Leokadia Pyclik, Zofia i Kazimierz Fijoł, Józefa i Wiktoria Białek, Magdalena Kapała, Maria i Wilhelm Kumorek z rodziną, Katarzyna i Antoni Białek, Wiktoria i Józef Dziwlik, Ludwika i Klotylda Ryłko z rodziną, Zofia i Jan Żuk, Antoni Gałkowski, Alina Stwora, Halina Tront, Janina i Adam Biedroń, Maria i Katarzyna Micińskie, Eleonora i Józef Kurasiewicz, polegli na wojnie; Bolesław Matlak z rodz. i siostrą, Ludwik Worek z ż. Katarzyną, Wanda Urbaś z 2 m., Józef Worek z ż. Anną; Helena Kos z m. i córką Marią, Janina Szymik z m. Józefem, Maksymilian Bąk, Jerzy Maruszczak; Stefan i Krystyna Kozubek; Irena i Emil Uniwersał, Jan, Henryk Salachna, Stefania i Rudolf Mrowiec, Barbara Sporek, Ks. Bronisław Sojka, Krzysztof Gołuch;  

 

 

WYPOMINKI

2019/ 2020

Święty Krzyż

 

Jan, Tadeusz, Leszek, Anna, Karol Kijas, Aniela, Karol Stasica, Stanisław Stasica, Maria Wrężel z m., Maria Miszczak z m., Stanisław Kudzia; Joanna i Szczepan Łatanik z rodz., Antoni Rączka z rodz. i rodzeństwem; Jan Oleksa; Emilia i Wincenty Kościelniak, Zofia, Dorota Kościelniak, Teodozja i Leonard Zyzak, Ks. Grzegorz Zyzak, Józef Sewera z rodz. i braćmi, Antoni Czulak z wnukami, Ks. Józef Wdowiak z rodz., Maria, Helena, Wiktoria, Ewa Gawliński; Józef Ryba z ż., Aleksy Ryba z rodz., Tadeusz Stawowczyk z siostrą i rodz., Józef Michalski z ż., Grażyna Prusinowska z rodz., z rodziny Wojciechowskich, Cholewińskich i Furmaniaków, Łukasz, Kazimierz Kozioł, Jakub Kucharczyk, Jan Dendys; Władysław i Krystyna Kłusak, Amelia Szczerbowska; Aniela, Antoni Kotarzewscy, Franciszek Gagatek; z rodziny Zdynowskich, Firsztów i Siwców; Stefania i Wincenty Caderek, Helena i Józef Zabielny, Wanda i Stanisław Ostrowscy, Jan Caderek, Anna Moc, z rodziny Minkińskich; Jan. Ludwik, Stefania Dziewit, Jan, Agnieszka Englert, Marta Filipiak; Andrzej Zabrzeski z rodziną, Fryderyk Myszka z rodziną; Aniela Biel, Kazimiera i Karol Ciślak, Jan Szlaga, Władysława i Kazimierz Hopkała, Anna i Franciszek Zuziak, Antonina i Wanda Zuziak, Wiesław Zuziak, Magdalena Kozieł; Józef i Maria Ścieszka z rodz., rodzeństwem i synem, Florian i Stefania Haczek z rodz., rodzeństwem, córkami i wnuczką, Jan Caputa, Maria Tracz; Leonard i Teodozja Zyzak z synem Grzegorzem, Leon i Maria Zyzak, Wincenty, Emilia, Dorota i Zofia Kościelniak, Anna i Stanisław Golonko z rodz., Wacław, Edward i Jan Kuczyńscy z rodz., Halina i Grzegorz Kuczyńscy, Anna Dierżawa, Wanda i Tadeusz Bednarczyk, Józef Sewera, Jadwiga, Józef i Jacek Zyzak, Florian i Maria Micherdzińscy, Zofia Dendys z matką, Maria Kasperek z m.; Ryszard Serafinowicz z rodz., bratem Stanisławem i córką Ewą, Anna i Jan Dunasowie, Janina Gajdamowicz, s. Natalia Tatrzańska, Franciszek i Katarzyna z synem Ryszardem; Szczepan Olszowski, Helena Olszowska, Agnieszka Wiśniowska; Maria i Tomasz Pryszcz, Pelagia i Ludwik Pawełek z córkami, Janina Knap z córką i rodz., Maria i sylwester Knap z zięciem; Maria i Józef Augustynowicz, Andrzej Augustynowicz, Stefania i Jan Chałupnik, Jacek Chruścielewicz, Helena i Gotfryd Gemza z synem, Halina Glas, Rozalia i Antonina Golonko, Jan Grzegorczyk, Florian Kasiński z synem, Maria i Józef Krupińscy z dziećmi, Jerzy Krupiński, Ireneusz Leciak, Maria i Franciszek Nawroccy, Tadeusz Niemczyk z córką, Tadeusz i Halina Radda, Maria i Zbigniew Sanetra, Wanda Sowa z Anną i Danusią, Dominik i Kinga Sowa, Julia, Wiktor, Janina Marta Surówka, Bronisława i Franciszek Zając, Franciszek Zając z ż. Łucją, Ks. Zbigniew Delimat, Ks. Bogdan Kolinek; ,Maria i Władysław Czarnecki, Joanna i Franciszek Kamiński; Władysław Płonka, Anna Piwowarczyk, Maria Malakowska, Franciszek i Anna Gabzdyl; Elżbieta i Wacław Olszowscy z rodz.; Augustyn Sopata z rodz. i teściami, Władysław Mrowiec z ż. Rozalią, teściami i rodz.; Władysław Sibik z rodz., siostrą Heleną i bratem Janem; Rozalia i Józef Duraj, Helena i Andrzej Giercukiewicz; Janina Baca, Maria Siwiec, Jan Legut, Jan i Antonina Flis, Anna Rybova z córką Pawliną, Eligiusz Czarnota z rodz. i teściami, Maksymilian i Kunegunda Piecuch, Maria, Zofia i Stanisław Piecuch, Karol i Aniela Sermak, Stanisław i Stanisława Sermak, Tadeusz Sermak, Mieczysław i Bronisława Sermak, Małgorzata Borak; Halina i Stanisław Pasztaleniec, Krystyna Jagiełło; Stanisława i Florian Kasińscy z synem Aleksandrem, Wanda Sowa z córką Anną; Jan Zuziak z ż. Domicelą, Maria Zuziak, Leszek Jakubik; Feliks Motyka z ż., Józef Motyka z ż., Maria Motyka z m., Irena Rupniewska z m.; Anna Tonderska, Halina i Eugeniusz Biernat, Bronisław Dudek; Julia i Augustyn Wilczęga, Danuta i Marian Domasik; Maria i Marian Kurek, Maria i Józef Latasz, Zofia i Julian Reimschüssel; Stanisława Suchońska; Ryszard Ponikwia, Jan i Zofia Ponikwia, Rozalia i Władysław Sanetra; Jadwiga i Antoni Satława, Andrzej Satława, Stanisława Janitek, Janina Noga, z rodziny Bodzków, Aleksandra i Karol Woźniak; Maria i Józef Marszałek, Krystyna Marszałek-Gołuch; Bolesław i Czesława Fojcik, Stanisława i Henryka Obtułowicz, Kamila Bok z synami: Walentym i Waldemarem; Eligiusz Czarnota z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Maria i Marcela Cygoń, Józef Małysiak z rodz.; Agnieszka i Paweł Sermak, Karolina i Edward Sermak, Elżbieta i Karol Sermak, Anna i Bolesław Haczek; Tadeusz i Teresa Zyzak, Jan i Bogusława Czul, Wiktoria i Leon Białek z synami: Czesławem i Stanisławem oraz synową Anną, Włodzimierz Droba z rodz., Ryszard Studencki z rodz., Karol i Marianna Zyzak, Wincenty i Aurelia Zyzak z synami: Mirosławem i Piotrem, Aniela i Jakub Kwak, Michalina Kwak z synem Stanisławem, Stanisław Ozaist z 2 ż.: Cecylią i Janiną, Karol i Maria Czul, Karol i Maria Piecuch, Małgorzata Biernat z rodz. i teściami, Hildegarda i Zbigniew Olszowscy z synem Tomaszem, ks. Franciszek Smolarek, Dorota Jeziorska, Henryk i Władysława Augustynowicz z rodz.; z rodziny Bielewicz, Kęsek, Fojtuch i Jarosińskich, Rozalia Gawron, Czesława Łukańko; Kazimierz Biegun, Władysław Staszkiewicz z ż. Zofią i synem Mieczysławem, Karol Biegun z ż. Wiktorią i córką Cecylią, Stanisław Dębiec z ż. Jadwigą, Joanna Sierecka z siostrą Anną; Marta i Władysław Białek z córkami: Anielą i Anną, Marian Tatarek, Izabela Rygus, Zdzisław Mizia; Andrzej Tulkis z dziadkami, Antoni Wysopal, Krzysztof Wysopal; Mieczysław, Teresa i Marzena Matuszek; Stanisława i Stanisław Stępień z synami, rodz. i dziadkami, Jan Oleś z synami, rodz. i dziadkami, Teresa Szymusiak z 2 m. i rodz., Franciszka i Józef Stolarek z rodz., Wanda Jaglińska z synem, Lothar Ungerechts, Beata Lańczyk; Julianna i Mieczysław Janosz z córkami: Olgą i Marią, Olga i Edward Janoszek, Helena i Ferdynand Dziki, Dariusz Sumara, Zygfryd Mazur; Ludwik i Helena Kubica, Stanisław i Maria Czul, Anna Tomaszek, Wanda Kulczyk; Maria i Michał Hylińscy z synem Antonim, rodz. i krewnymi, Eleonora i Władysław Łukańko z córką Zuzanną, rodz. i krewnymi; Ludwik Muś z rodz. i siostrami; Jan Koziara z ż. Zofią, synami i córkami, Jan Jafernik z ż. Anną i rodz.; Maria i Władysław Zoń z synami: Kazimierzem, Eugeniuszem, Szczepanem, Tomaszem i ks. Adamem, Andrzej Bałaś; Michalina i Stanisław Zacharias, z rodziny Zachariasów, Matuszków, Hylińskich, Obtułowiczów, Maszlochów, Mołdyszów, Oszajców i Zemczaków; Janina ficek, Paweł Muś, Zbigniew Guga, Józef, Helena i Józef Lach. Karol Ficek; Maria i Czesław Zeman, Stanisław Zeman, Mieczysław Kłusak, Krzysztof Micherdziński, Anna i Henryk Pindel, Maria i Franciszek Stokłosa z rodz., Maria i Jan Błasiak, Maria Sanetra; Janina i Leon Urbańscy z córką Zofią, Mieczysław Fabrowicz z rodz.: Joanną i Bronisławem, Maria Ozaist z m. Józefem i synem Adamem, Genowefa Hudomel z rodz.: Zofią i Adolfem, Anna Piątek z m. Tadeuszem; Maria i Tadeusz Skrzyp, Grażyna Sowa, Stanisław i Piotr Graca; Władysław i Krystyna Kubielas z zięciem Tadeuszem; Janina i Mieczysław Micherdzińscy, Wiktoria Krzyżecka, Zofia i Jan Pawlus, Michalina i Mieczysław Kumorowicz, Teresa Micherdzińska, Teresa i Wojciech Śleziak, Maria Sanetra; Julia i Kazimierz Zaczek z synami: Marianem i Tadeuszem, Wanda i Stanisław Zaczyk, Jerzy Majka; Ignacy, Zofia, Maria, Konrad, Eugeniusz i Agnieszka Swoboda, Anna Ciężkal, Jan i Helena Witas, z rodziny Sonków, Swobodów, Koimów, Cecylia i Franciszek Florkiewicz; Marianna i Józef Gibas, Rozalia i Jan Gibas, Helena i Wojciech Wrężel, Józef i Władysława Porabik, Maria i Stanisław Porabik, Antonina i Karol Grudzień, Rozalia Jasiński, Maria Porabik, Karolina i Józef Piezga, Maria Sawa, Helena Mirek, Janina i Tadeusz Barbal, Wiktoria i Władysław Grzegorzek, Alojzy i Michalina Wrężel, Aniela Caputa, Karol Halama, Jan Śleziak, z rodziny Gibasów, Wrężlów, Grudniów i Porabików; Jan i Maria Binda, Stanisław i Maria Studenccy z córką Bogumiłą, Józef i Alina Studenccy, Lucjan i Aleksandra Biłyk z córką Joanną; Ewa i Czesław Hilbrycht z córkami: Anną i Anielą z m., Jerzy Hilbrycht; Joanna Perges, Joanna Pniak, Longin i Janina Janikowscy, Tadeusz Suchoń z rodz., Wanda Semik z rodz.; Zofia i Franciszek Lach, Andrzej i Marek Lach; Antonina i Leon Sznajdrowicz, Jadwiga i Bronisław Sznajdrowicz, Wiesław Sznajdrowicz, Anna i Karol Zych; Tadeusz i Helena Droździk; Władysława i Stanisław Malec z synami: Jerzym i Januszem; Stanisław i Maria Tyc, Czesław Górny z ż. Anną; Ryszard Piątek; Jerzy Blidy; Bronisława i Józef Suchanek; Anna i Józef Stokłosa z synem Kazimierzem; Ewa i Bronisław Nowak, Adam Lewandowski z ż. Ireną i wnuczką Ewą z rodz., Anna i Jerzy Habdas; Kazimierz Paciecha, Magdalena Brańka z synem Józefem, Bronisław Tlałka, Maria i Tomasz Pytlarz z synem Ryszardem; Teofila i Jan Surzyn, Halina Szypke, Janina i Jan Biel; Tadeusz Jeziorski z córką Edytą; Maria i Antoni Kuchejda, Andrzej Pastor; z rodziny Trojanowskich; Władysław Walaszek; Michał Berdy z ż. Bronisławą, Wojciech Berdy z ż. Marią, Piotr Różycki z ż. Marią, Teodozjusz Hlibowicki z ż. Heleną, Stanisław Hlibowicki z ż. Cecylią, Zbigniew Hlibowicki, Stefan Mysiński z ż. Franciszką, Ludwik Mysiński z ż. Stefanią, Antonina Wołek; Anna Iwanek z m., Wiktoria Korzec z m., córkami i synem, Anna Wieczorek z m., córkami i synami; Józef i Bronisława Matlak, Urszula Solarek; Leszek Słapa, Władysław Słapa z synem Grzegorzem, Franciszek i Maria Lejawa z córką Janiną i 2 synami: Tadeuszem i Czesławem; Stefania i Władysław Gibas, Stanisława Kastelik, Irena i Stanisław Gibas, Janina i Józef Matuła, Piotr Kozłowski, Władysława Kijas, Julian Smoczek; Stanisław, Wiktoria, Marian i Jan Matlakiewicz, Kazimierz Tracz, Anna Góra; Maria Łabas z m., dziećmi i 2 wnukami, Adam Szwed z ojcem i rodziną; Katarzyna i Rudolf Janik z 2 córkami, Ryszard Rut z rodz., Józef Żuławski z rodz.; Włodzimierz Adamek; Maria Szewczyk z m. Maria Maciejska, Anna Wawak z m.; Edward Kuchejda, Michał i Michalina Lach; Aniela Tracz z rodziną, Emilia Gąsiorek z rodziną, Julian Pytel z rodziną, Julian Gielata, Zbigniew Jedrzejczyk, Józef Rybarski; Krystyna i Ryszard Wojciechowscy z rodz.; Maria i Bolesław Pasierbek, Marian, Stanisław i Maria Mrózek, Aleksandra Studencka; Edward Sowa, Helena i Franciszek Sowa z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Julia i Jan Sowa, Józefa i Stanisław Zając, Maria Rogowska, Stanisława Stanisław Drapa z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Krystyna Sujkowska, Adam Tomiczek, Wiesław Stuglik; Maria i Józef Janoszek; Franciszka i Władysław Fabrowicz, Zofia i Franciszek Chrapkiewicz z dziećmi, wnukami i prawnukami, Maria i Marian Fabrowicz z synem Markiem i Kazimierzem; Kazimiera i Wincenty Löb, Janina i Marcin Knopek, Waleria i Stanisław Śliż, Maria Löb, Maria Białek, Janina i Jadwiga Fojtuch, Zygmunt Fojtuch, Maria, Feliks i Piotr Kwiatek; Ludwik i Genowefa Chrapek z córką Marią, Antoni i Władysława Rustyn z dziećmi: Jadwigą i Włodzimierzem; Maria i Józef Myszka, Hilda i Henryk Zacharias, Józefa Maultz z córką Marią, Idzi Maultz z synem Ireneuszem, Stefan i Albina Maultz z synem Leonem, Karolina i Józef Rypień, Anna, Katarzyna i Michał Gola, Jadwiga i Jan Myszka z synem Władysławem, Anna i Melchior Golasik z synem Karolem, Zofia Zerling, Bronisława i Henryk Kwaśniewscy; Franciszek i Aniela Bylica, Eugeniusz i Anna Guzdek, Jan i Franciszka Misiewicz, Ludwik i Helena Koźbiał, Józef i Maria Bylica, Marek i Teresa Mrzygłód, Antoni Bylica; Krystyna i Jerzy Królikowscy, Stanisława Królikowska; Jan Goły, Jadwiga Józef i Alicja Nijak, Bożena Stanclik; Edward i Halina Pawlus, Józef Gołąbek z ż. Teresą i synami: Stanisławem i Tadeuszem; Karolina i Marian Caputa z synem Lechem, Anna i Władysław Goryl z synem Edwardem; Franciszek i Władysław Janik, Małgorzata Hytros, Wiesław Biegun; Maria, Janina, Urszula, Zbigniew, Edward i Karol Wojtyła, Władysława, Agnieszka, Józef i Kazimierz Suchońscy, Emilia, Stefan i Zdzisław Skrzypczyk; Arkadiusz i Krystian Lalik, Stanisław Kwak; Stanisław Lorczyk z ż. Martą, synami: Eugeniuszem, Bronisławem, Józefem, Stanisławem i Tomaszem oraz z córkami: Marią i Stanisławą; Jan Stwora z ż. Joanną, synami: Andrzejem i Władysławem z ż. Walerią i córką Marią z m. Janem, Jan Kocoń z ż. Joanną; Jan, Anna, Józefa i Piotr Koguciuk, Bronisława Grandowska, Weronika i Stanisław Gołuszka, Jan Gołuszka, Maria i Tadeusz Jasiak, Stanisława i Józef Danysiuk, Józef Piecha, Franciszka Wimer z m., Józef Ziemicki; Józef i Maria Ciupka, Barbara, Tadeusz i Alojzy Worek, Stanisław i Emilia Kozdrój; Anna Friedrich z rodz., Józef Friedrich z rodz., Jan i Aleksandra Słonkowscy, Kazimierz Haczek z rodz.; Stanisława i Józef Kost z rodz. i rodzeństwem; Stanisława, Józef, Władysław Deras, Kazimiera Chwierut, Stanisław i Stefania Pauli, Maria Kowalik, Kazimierz, Zygmunt, Zenon i Regina Rumienieccy; Irena, Mieczysław, Mirosław Kasperek, Jadwiga i Jan Piętka, Teodor i Aniela Piętka, Mieczysław Piętka, Anna Lisek; Stefania i Adam Smołucha, Zuzanna i Adam Zagórscy, Maria Zagórska, Mieczysław Mikulski, Stanisława i Władysław Śliwińscy, Anna i Karol Kupczak; Wiktoria, Michał, Zdzisław, Aniela i Józef Plekaniec; Anna i Roman Szymiczek, Ludwik Stasica; Bronisława, Józef Tetłak, Regina i Jan Tetłak, Maria i Jan Słonka, Tomasz Piech, Janina Zajączkowska, Alojzy i Władysława Polak; Maria i Szczepan Stokłosa z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Karolina i Józef Sanetra z rodziną, Wanda i Zdzisław Prohaska, Bronisława i Antoni Jakubiec, Agnieszka i Józef Kaczmarczyk, Wiktoria i Stefan Skalscy; Elżbieta i Henryk Steblik, Helena i Władysław Czerwieniec; Władysław i Kazimierz Szyrszeń, Regina Tomiczek, Stanisława i Józef Rak; Stefania i Józef Wawrzyczek; Rozalia i Wiktor Matejczyk z synami, Antonina i Franciszek Krzak, Regina Górna, Mieczysław Greń, Anna Spyrka; Julia, Ludwika, Teresa, Józef i Adolf Wojtyła, Stanisław i Józef Micherdziński, Leokadia Janitek; Władysław Jarco z wnukiem Pawełkiem, Maria i Kazimierz Drewniak; Genowefa Bobek z m., Wiktor z synem, Zdzisław i Eugeniusz, Aniela Ostrowska z m. Antonim z synami, Jan Gąsiorek z ż. Krystyną, Anna Bobek z m., Józefa Antczak, Karol i Kazimiera Piskorczyk z córką i zięciami, Karol i Tekla Piskorczyk z córką, synami i rodz., Władysław i Marta Antczak z córkami i zięciami, Józef i Antonina Fojtuch z córkami, synami i rodziną, Franciszek i Maria Łopatka z synami i rodz., Eugeniusz Cichocki z rodz., Zdzisław i Janina Jędrzejczyk z 2 synami i rodz., Jacek Fojtuch z rodz., Władysław i Aniela Gałuszka z córką, synem, i rodz., Józef i Stanisława Stańczak z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Józef Daroszewski z rodz., Leopold Łukaszewski z ż. i rodz., Bolesław i Helena Fojtuch z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Leopold Fojtuch z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Bernard Małyszczyk z ż. i rodz., Józef Cyganek z ż. i rodz., Danuta i Krzysztof Cieślawscy, Stefania i Ludwik Nowak, Jan Cieślawski z synem i rodz., Bolesław i Stefania Świerczek z rodz., Antoni i Stanisława Wiemann z rodz. i synami, Maria i Furmaniak z m., braćmi i rodz., Janina Sarat z rodz. i siostrami, z rodziny Mrowiec i Szczotka, księża i siostry zakonne, misjonarze i misjonarki, pomordowani w obozach, Maria Cichocka; Karolina Szwajca z synem Tadeuszem, Jan i Maria Nowak; Michał i Anna Piaseccy; Jan Magierki; Edmund i Zofia Zyzak, Józef i Maria Zyzak, Stanisław i Jan Zyzak, Szczepan i Aniela Sanetra, Józef Sanetra, Władysław i Franciszka Minkiński, Józef i Anna Zuziak, Aleksander Zuziak, Izabela i Waleria Zuziak, Maciej i Anna Wawak, Józef i Magdalena Wawak, Alojzy i Teresa Wawak, Karolina i Waleria Wawak, Elżbieta Krępa, Emilia Stasica, Eugeniusz i Stefania Słodczyk z synem Januszem i córką Anną, Antonina i Zdzisław Białyneccy, Janina i Adam Olszowscy, Eugenia Pawełek z siostrą Stanisławą, Karol Bielawski; Anna Sitarska z m. i teściami, Franciszek Kręcichwost; Karol Mizia z ż. Emilią z rodz., Stanisław Wysmołek z rodz.; Janina i Czesław Król, Roman Bełcik, Michał Gryga; Eugeniusz i Zofia Siwiec z córką Barbarą i zięciem Stanisławem, Władysław i Stefania Pająk z synami: Franciszkiem i Janem; Stanisława Fic; Ryszard Błaszczyk, Stefania Zgadzaj z m. Julianem, Grzegorz i Marian Greń, Maria, Małgorzata Bieniek, Józef Bieniek z rodziną; Andrzej i Anna Urbaś, Michał Gabryel; z rodzin Róży M.B. Fatimskiej; Leonard Kaszkur, Maria, Roman, Ryszard i Jerzy Jóźwiak, Andrzej Kojsza, Marcelina i Józef Buczkowscy, Jan Grzanko; Adam Klecza z rodziną, Mariusz Klecza, Genowefa i Stefan Urbanke; Ks. Stefan Kierpuła, Pani Bocard Rose, Stanisław i Antonina Kierpec z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Roman i Zofia Walczyńscy z rodz. i rodzeństwem; Marian Słonka z rodz., Jan Barcik z rodz.; Anna i Wojciech Baczyńscy, Katarzyna, Jan i Stanisław Białek, Karolina i Stanisław Zwierzyna, Edward Hulbój, Franciszka Dziki z dziećmi, Karolina Leut. Aniela Wojdyła, Elżbieta Jureczko; Małgorzata Kruczyńska, Krystyna i Ludwik Kruczyńscy, Wanda Łuszczkiewicz, Katarzyna Szklarska, Jan Kruczyński, Damian Macura; Zygmunt Swoboda z rodz., Weronika i Bronisław Marszałek z rodziną, Olga i Władysław Horowie, Katarzyna Piątek, Józef Kojder, Józef Rams; Bożena Krusiec, Stefania, Franciszek i Józef Tomaszek z rodziną, Genowefa, Stanisław i Józef Kowalscy, Julian Kowalski, Wiktor Czuszka z rodziną, Olga Hora z rodziną, Mirosława Dejas z rodziną, Katarzyna i Michał Okrzesik z rodziną; Wiktoria, Stanisław i Stefan Stolarzewicz, Stanisława Wapińska, Stefania Mikś, Małgorzata Latzel, Gertruda Gacka, Stefan Gacka, Zofia Derza, Sławomir Górecki; Władysława, Piotr Mikus, Helena i Edward Mikus, Anna i Władysław Kupczak, Jan Kupczak, Zygmunt Kupczak, Wiesława i Józef Walaszek, Renata i Katarzyna Merkysz-Monolla, Marek Blachura, Celina Myszka, Kazimiera Fijałkowska, Barbara Nieuważna, Dariusz Haczek, Artur Kupczak, Kazimiera i Józef Kupczak, Halina i Karol Stasica; Roman Mazgaj, Czesława Adamek, Bożena Manowska; Ryszard Pietrzyk z rodz. i dziadkami, Helena i Ludwik Książek z synem i rodz., Edward Małysz z rodz. i rodzeństwem; Ludmiła i Czesław Piecuch, Józef i Maria Zawojscy, Elżbieta Pawełek, Kunegunda i Maksymilian Piecuch; Maria, Anna, Wojciech i Bogusława Sprycha, Halina i Jan Ryszka; Edward Lewczuk z ż. Katarzyną; Marian Wiszniewski z rodz., Maria i Jan Pasko, Bronisław Pasko z ż.; Tadeusz i Czesława Nowotarscy, Józef Husar, Wiktoria i Andrzej Sapeta, Joanna i Stanisław Zarówni, Karol i Stefania Nowotarscy; Włodzimierz Studencki z ż. Anną i córką Iloną, Ludwik Cembala z ż. Zofią, Jadwiga Duda; Zofia Kastelik, Józef Kastelik z ż. Anną, Eugeniusz Kastelik, Wojciech Słapa z ż. Anną, Ewa Wróbel z m. Janem, Jadwiga Dziedzic z m. Kazimierzem, Jerzy Haczek, Józef Haczek z ż. Alicją, Maria Haczek z m. Franciszkiem, Maria Kubica z m. Karolem; Kazimiera i Jan Seweryn, Anna i Józef Stokłosa, Ludwika Stokłosa, Emilia i Franciszek Sygut, Jarosław i Jan Sygut, Maria Komoniecka, Eugenia i Antoni Stokłosa z synem Jerzym, Joanna i Stanisław Stokłosa z synem Tadeuszem; Helena i Stefan Mrózek, Janina i Rudolf Nieuważny, Janina i Tadeusz Nieuważny, Józef i Aniela Mrózek, Anna i Michał Nieuważny, Jan Nieuważny, Domicela Muś, Czesław Zwierzyna, Aleksandra Staszkiewicz, Andrzej Urbański, Urszula Białek, Adam Kluczny, Tadeusz Ziajka, Stanisław Sarat; Michał i Maria Hylińscy z synem Antonim i rodz., Maria Hylińska z rodz., Franciszek Sokoliński z córką Aliną i rodz.; Julian Krajcarz, Zofia i Franciszek Kułacki, Jadwiga Weber, Władysław Pantofliński, Jerzy i Krystyna Królikowscy, Maria Dziewońska, Rudolf Chowaniec; Halina i Władysław Mazurkiewicz, Katarzyna i Kazimierz Gul, Franciszek Mazurkiewicz, Maria Bodzek; Aniela i Franciszek Kupczak, Bronisław Kupczak, Jan i Zofia Worek, Wiesław Worek, Jan i Marta Łobozew, Władysław Łobozew, Alicja Kupczak, Ks. Maksymilian Józef Łobozek; Zofia Gąska z m., córkami: Anną, Marią, Józefą i Stefanią, zięciami oraz wnuczką Jadwigą z m.; Janina i Edward Białek, Małgorzata i Rudolf Niemczyk, Janina Sarnik i Jan Karner, Jan i Anna Wojtyła, Helena i Andrzej Białek, Alojza i Ignacy Karner, Tekla i Wincenty Niemczyk, Jan Karner; Magdalena Caputa, Jan Caputa z rodz., teściami i dziadkami; Kazimiera Zyzak, Władysław Zyzak, Zofia Rodzoń, Paweł Rodzoń; Ks. Prof. Roman Forycki, Marcin i Zuzanna Przepiórka z synami i rodzinami: Bolesław, Wacław, Kazimierz i Henryk, Zofia Droś, Janusz Pyter, Tadeusz Tarnowski, Michał i Anna Tarnowscy, Maria i Bronisław Zajda, Marianna i Agnnieszka Tarnowska, Wiesław Zębek, Maria i Stanisław Hilbrycht, Anna i Karol Duc z córkami i synami, Franciszek i Maria Hibrycht z córkami i synami;

 

 

WYPOMINKI

2019/ 2020

Cmentarz Przemienienia P.

Stefan i Stanisława Zacińscy z rodz., Andrzej Dmowski z rodz., Andrzej Grabski z rodz., Tadeusz i Aniela Pawełek z rodz., synem Andrzejem i wnukiem Jarkiem; Karol Dudek z ż. i 2 synami oraz wnukiem; Franciszek Ciućka; Józefa i Józef Kubaszko z 2 synami, Józef Krzyżaniak, Maria i Władysław Kufel, Maria i Wojciech Nachman, Krystyna Łukańko, Helena i Stanisław Dziki, Stanisława Kubaszko, Zbigniew, Cecylia Kubaszko; Franciszek Gałuszka z ż. Agnieszką Studencką, Antoni Rosner z ż. Anną, Andrzej Jasiński z ż. Rozalią, Antoni Studencki, Leszek Kowalik; Władysława i Józef Semczuk z córkami i ich mężami, Helena i Marian Hejzner z dziećmi, Zofia i Czesław Majdan, Janina i Józef Świerczek, Maria Zaremba; Janina i Benedykt Haczek, Henryk Rok; Andrzej Bentkowski, Piotr Domaradzki, Stanisław Biegun, Józef Plak, Genowefa i Dominik Domaradzcy; Maria i Stanisław Szopa, Krzysztof Gawliński, Ludwika i Wojciech Jurasz, Maria i Antoni Szopa, Stanisław i Matylda Gawlińscy, Zofia i Julian Jurasz z synami, Antoni, Alfred i Waleria Hibner; Anna i Stefan Chłosta; Stefania i Jan Kamińscy, Tadeusz Sporek z rodz.; Czesława i Stanisław Kaliccy z wnukiem Krzysiem, Radosława i Piotr Buczyńscy z synem Zygmuntem i synową; Franciszka Ostrowska, Maria i Karol Studenccy, Franciszka i Jan Obtułowicz, Helena Rodakowska, Stanisław Słonka, Franciszka i Bronisław Słonka, Jadwiga Gołuch z rodziną, Antoni Ostrowski z rodziną; Józef i Kazimiera Sekyra, Jadwiga Stankiewicz z rodzeństwem i rodz.: Andrzejem i Apolonią, Maria Wismair z 2 m.: Maurycym i Robertem, Zdzisław i Anna Wismair; Longina i Antoni Kwiecińscy z rodz.; Ewa Szczotka, Maria i Wojciech Szczotka, Wiktoria Duc, Stefan Czerwieniec, Jan Mijewski, Stanisława i Bogumił Pietrzyk z synem Jackiem; Zofia i Michał Kurowscy z rodz. i rodzeństwem; Anna i Edward Piecha; Regina i Józef Pawlus z synami: Janem i Kazimierzem, Julia i Stanisław Krzyżowscy, Marcin Hubczak, Eugeniusz Chrabina; Stefania i Dominik Kitner z rodz., Małgorzata Talik z dziećmi: Dorotą, Agatą, Adamem i Grzegorzem; Rozalia i Antoni Czarnota z synem Antonim, Stanisław Błachut z rodz.; Danuta Rom, Stanisław Bargiel, Kazimierz Paluszkiewicz, Eugeniusz Ryszka; Rozalia, Marian i Grażyna Klimek, Maria, Stanisław i Adam Haczek, Wanda Wolna, Anna Marszałek, Anna Baran, Franciszek Klimek; Stanisław Wróbel; Józef i Joanna Pokusa z rodz., Michał i Zofia Kurowscy z rodz., Edward i Wiktoria Mrózek, Józefa Ponikwia z rodziną; Paweł Duraj z rodz., Józefa Kumorek, Rozalia i Karol Kumorek, Tadeusz, Henryka Kumorek, Maria i Antoni Wojtas, Franciszka Stasica z m.; Władysława Szczotka, Jerzy Sikora; Antoni i Ludwika Jakubiec z córką Wiesławą Romanowską, Henryk Kastelik; Emilia i Antoni Czarnota, Helena i Józef Stokłosa; Helena Łodziana z m. i synem; Leokadia i Stefan Stokłosa, Julia Wnętrzak, Józef Wojtyła; Władysława Okrzesik z m. Józefem, synami: Kazimierzem i Bogdanem oraz wnuczką, Regina i Kazimierz Hubczak; Alicja i Franciszek Pytko, Katarzyna i Józef Pytko, Janusz Twardowski, ks. Zygmunt Kuźma; Antonina Staszkiewicz, Maria i Franciszek Stolarzewicz, Janina Stolarzewicz, Stanisława i Marian Habdas, Adam Nowotarski, Jan Rodak, Wiktoria i Jan Rodak z córką Janiną; Stanisława i Włodzimierz Wandzel, Stanisława i Ludwik Wandzel, Wacław Banaś, Maria i Wincenty Rubel, Agnieszka Łagowska, Franciszek Łagowski, Franciszek Raczek, Wiesław Ćwiertnia z córką Danutą oraz rodz. i teściami; Józef Habdas, Jacek Wrzeszcz z ż. Genowefą; Janina i Tadeusz Świerkowie, Jacek Rozumek, Krzysztof Krajewski, Andrzej Tulkis; Michalina Barcik z rodz., 2 synami: Marianem i Tadeuszem z ż. Bożeną oraz zięciem Piotrem; Karolina Klimczak z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Stefan Komuniecki z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Urszula Śliwka z rodz.; Józef Drożdż z rodz.: Michałem i Anielą, Emil i Zofia Kwaśniewscy z synem Władysławem; Kazimiera i Eugeniusz Gajda, Maria Miarczyńska, z rodziny Rusieckich i Wantuchów, Mieczysław i Zofia Cent; Jakub Majdak z rodz. i teściami; Ludwika, Józef, Eugeniusz Walaszek, Maria i Szczepan Madej, z rodziny Walaszek, Michalina, Władysław, Henryk Starypan, Józefa Wojtyła, Ewa Dyduch, Maria Błachut, Ewa i Jan Kominek; Barbara i Jerzy Myszka, Zofia i Jan Myszka, Waleria, Wiesława, Marian i Wacław Smolik, Leokadia Mrózek, Monika i Franciszek Owsionka; Janina, Stanisław i Wilhelmina Kamińska, Emilia, Józef i Barbara Biel, Feliks Rusin, Bronisława Pietrusiak; ratownicy i przewodnicy górscy, Beata Lańczyk. Łukasz Szupieńko, Lucjan i Czesław Adamczyk, Kazimierz Książek, Henryk Janecki, Danuta Zawolik, z rodziny Bodzków i Barcików; Tadeusz Strzałka z córką Bożeną, Franciszek Skrzypek z ż. Salomeą, Paweł Puzia; Michał Danko, Jan i Salomea Danko, Marcin i Józefa Mrowiec, Michał i Piotr Plekaniec, Stanisław Danek; Władysław Czulak z rodz. i siostrą Stefanią; Augustyn Sopata z rodz. i teściami, Władysław Mrowiec z ż. Rozalią, rodz. i teściami; Joanna i Edward Zydek, Antonina Blachura, Tadeusz Micorek, Franciszka i Władysław Micorek, Rudolf Zydek, Andrzej Jaklik, Jadwiga Sztafa; Alojzy Pawlus, Wojciech Kula z rodz., Janina Wieczorek z m., Maria i Jan Klimas z synami; Jan Nikiel, Renata Niewdana, Władysława Nikiel, Teresa, Marian i Helena Studencccy, Wojciech Mołdysz; Jadwiga i Marian Ostrowscy, Wincenty i Leonarda Broda z córką Marią, Jan i Julia Ostrowscy z synem Bronisławem; z rodziny Bachniaków i Majdaków; Maria i Leonard Miodońscy z synami i wnukiem Romanem, Katarzyna i Marcin Wojtyła z synem Władysławem i wnukiem Leonardem; Aniela i Zenon Chrapkiewicz, Marcin, Eugenia i Tomasz Chrapkiewicz, Anna i Antoni Kulec, Genowefa Kulec; Franciszek Bąk, Zdzisław Barzyczak, Wanda Firlej, Maria i Władysław Kuźlik; Maria Łatanik, Oktawian z ojcem Władysławem, Maria i Władysław Łatanik, Aniela i Władysław Gołuch, Anna i Wojciech Gołuch z wnuczką Adelą, Małgorzata Koćwin z mamą Michaliną, Stanisław Drugacz, Franciszka Wąs, Ignacy Żarnowiecki; Anna Studzińska, Emilia Żydek, Antoni Kubaszko; Małgorzata Wrońska z mężami, Maria Kwaśnik-Delfs z mężami, Maria i Józef Bodzek, Jadwiga i Rudolf Adamiec, Janina Wróbel, Eugeniusz Węsierski; Władysław Kurzyk z ż. Józefą, Stanisław Kurzyk, Stanisław Czaniecki z ż. Janiną, Aniela Oleksyn; Tadeusz Rusnak; Tadeusz Michulec, Irena i Jan Michulec, Władysława i Jan Krzysztofek, Magdalena i Józef Waligóra z synem Mieczysławem; Janina Wrężel z synem Grzegorzem; Ludwik Stasica z ż.; Michał i Maria Mucharscy, Stefania Kwaśny; Maria i Władysław Łukańko, Maria i Michał Caputa z synem Zdzisławem; Wiesław Cader; Józefa i Józef Kubaszko, Józef Krzyżaniak, Maria i Władysław Kufel; Zofia Tomaszek z rodziną, Zdzisław Gowin z rodziną; Janusz Stokłosa z ojcem Władysławem, Józef Stasica z rodz., Helena i Franciszek Stasica z dziećmi, Stanisław Szymik z ż. Anną. Anna Lach z 2 m., Jan Jasiński z rodz. i dziadkami, Wiktoria i Władysław Stokłosa z dziećmi i wnukami; Maria, Marian i Zygmunt Bakuń, Stanisław Siwakowski, Sabina, Zdzisław Siwakowski; Bernard, Zdzisław Mędrala, Władysław Mędrala z ż., Edward Mędrala, Jan Mrowiec z ż., Władysław Duda z ż., Zofia Kozik z m., Tadeusz Mrowiec z ż., Adam Mrowiec z ż., Józef Piecuch z ż., Józef Lach z ż., Wincenty Walaszek z ż., Stefania Mrowiec, Ewa Dyduch, Marian Szewczyk z ż., Jan Biegun z ż.; z rodziny Masny, Tadeusz Kramarczyk; Roman Pieronek, Jan i Karolina Piela z synem Janem, Albina i Józef Hajduś, Zbigniew Hajduś; Paulina Nowak, Józef Papla, Adam Janusz, Jan Łukowicz, Karol Szwedo; Mieczysław Blecha, Józef i Franciszka Bernaś, Leon i Maria Bernaś, Stanisław Bernaś, Maria Kalinowska-Drożdż, Krystyna Kliś; Jadwiga i Juliusz Magierowscy z rodz.; Anna i Mieczysław Cebrat, Marcela Cygoń; Grzegorz Guga, Michał i Rozalia Stokłosa, Zofia i Bolesław Gąsiorek z córkami i synami; Józef i Agnieszka Klinowscy z synem Stefanem i córkami: Marią i Cecylią, Józef i Maria Klinowscy; Antoni i Julia Trzop; Bolesław Kopka; Józef Kachel; Agnieszka i Józef Bańczyk z synami: Romanem i Eugeniuszem oraz córką Teresą, Rozalia i Jan Gibas z synem Janem i Józefem, Maria i Andrzej Boguccy, Wiesław Lewandowski, Władysława i Józef Czul z synem Stanisławem, Józef Ścieszka z synem Piotrem, Kazimiera i Piotr Szczepańscy, Tadeusz Rybak; Władysław Gabryś z ż. Genowefą, Karol Szymik z ż. Anną, Andrzej, Antoni Gabryś, Anna Pastor, Anna Walaszek; Tadeusz Kaczor, Jan i Helena Gibas, Edward i Maria Bałaziński; Stanisława i Józef Włoch z synem Włodzimierzem; Rozalia i Władysław Ostrowski; Stanisław Kubieniec, Jan Kurzyk z ż., Czesław Olszewski z ż.; Jerzy Bryksy z rodz., Kazimierz Baron; Franciszek Talik z ż. Franciszką, Ludwik Szymik z ż. Katarzyną, Jan, Piotr Szymik, Stanisław Talik z ż. Anielą i córkami: Jadwigą i Alicją, Józef Talik z ż. Anielą; Anna i Karol Zych; Zofia Flisek, Stanisław, Zofia i Józef oraz Waleria, Stanisław i Tekla Talik, Danuta i Zdzisław Dobosz, Kazimierz Dobosz; z rodziny Ciurlów i Wieczorków, Stefania, Michalina. Lorenty, Henryk Wanke, Józef Biernat; Sylwester Gowin; Gertruda Biela, Tomasz Elżbieciak, Aniela Dźwiglik z synem, Stanisław Elżbieciak; Julia i Małgorzata Dyrcz z rodziną; Weronika i Józef Skórzak, Cecylia i Stefan Klimowscy; Joanna, Janina i Antoni Moc; Ludwika i Szczepan Kubica, Anna i Franciszek Maślanka; Julian, Antoni, Bronisław, Karol i Maria Smoczek; Czesława i Zenon Czanieccy, Roman Mazgaj; Jan i Władysława Krzysztofek z rodz. i rodzeństwem; z rodziny Marcinkowskich i Wysockich; Stanisław i Stefania Skowron; Władysława Szymiczek z rodz., Halina Molenda z rodz., Danuta Kubla; Wiktoria i Jan Haczek, Maria, Józef i Henryk Marszałek; Rozalia i Józef Kubica z córkami: Marią, Elżbietą i synem Władysławem; Wanda Kozieł z mężami, synem i rodz., Bronisława Steczek, Irena Gąsiorek; Adam Bieniek, Czesława Mazurek; Jadwiga Kamińska z rodz.; Krystyna, Helena, Andrzej Andrusiewicz, Maria, Helena i Jan Staszkiewicz; Franciszek Kręcichwost; Zofia i Eugeniusz Gałuszka z zięciami; Irena i Jan Michulec z synem Tadeuszem; Maria Gąsiorek, Zofia i Stanisław Gąsiorek, Maria i Władysław Gąsiorek, Adam Gąsiorek; Halina i Ryszard Filip, Kazimiera i Władysław Filip, Maria, Stanisław i Janusz Olejnik; Kazimierz Matlakiewicz z rodz.; Stefan Pindel, Anna Studzińska, Irena i Józef Patriyas; Zbigniew Rusnarczyk; Leszek Kanpek; z rodziny Chałupskich i Motyków, Kamila, Tomasz i Adam Chałupscy, Anna Chałupska-Przybylska z synami: Michałem i Jakubem; Teresa Gołda; Urszula i Zdzisław Rypień; Edmund i Teresa Greger, Jadwiga i Wincenty Wasilewscy; Jadwiga i Stanisław Konopka, Maria i Alojzy Widuch, Bogumiła i Zdzisław Kudzio; Tadeusz Jurewicz z ż. Marią, synem Andrzejem i synową Elżbietą, Kazimierz Szpak z ż. Anną, synami: Janem Józefem; Anna i Jan Szymońscy, Ryszard Kłusak; Janina i Kazimierz Rybarscy, Maria Siezieniewska; Zofia Józef Cebrat, Maria Kotomska, Maria i Józef Śleziak, Jan Śleziak; Antoni i Hermina Węglorz Władysław i Anna Gawlas, Michał i Julia Kliś, Franciszek Gawlas z ż.; z rodziny Koźbial, Bąk, Lalik i Prochownik; Władysław dutka z synem Bogdanem, Karol Rączka z ż. Stefanią, synami i córką Emilią, Helena Śleziak; Janina , Antonina, Eugeniusz i Jerzy Grońscy, Janina i Edward Kantor; Jan Sołek z rodz., z rodziny Mikłosów i Rodaków, Helena Szpoton, Adam Matuszek z rodz., Maria i Tadeusz Nejfeld; Anna Nowak, Wiesław i Tadeusz Tomalczyk, Genowefa Kargula, Michał i Maria Rus, Bronisława i Antoni Jakubiec, Irena Bebek; Władysław i Stanisława Lejawka, Tadeusz Binda; Michał, Kazimierz Nieuważny, Kazimierz Gruchlik z ż.; Krystyna Weidlich; Irena i Jerzy Świsterscy; Maria, Wojciech Micor, Józef Goryl, Karolina Goryl; Lucyna i Ignacy Stokłosa, Leokadia i Alojzy Czaja, Maria Goryl; Michalina i Marian Kowalczyk; Jan i Maria Chudyk, Jan i Marianna Borowscy; Józef Szczotka z rodz. i teściami; Stanisław i Wiktoria Dendys, Jan i Anna Kozioł; Stefania, Michał Micherda, Kazimiera, Teofil i Wiesław Błachut; Jadwiga Borusiewicz; Karol Puchała z ż. Honoratą; Stanisław i Michalina Kłusak, Eugeniusz Kłusak, Józef Kastelik, Sławomir Spratek; Janusz Wyroba, Helena i Ludwik Kubica; Ewa i Czesław Hilbrycht z rodziną, Rozalia Gawron, Zofia i Włodzimierz Wandzel; Józef, Helena i Władysław Gardas, Zofia, Franciszek Tomiczek, Maria i Edward Jedrzejewscy z synami: Ryszardem i Jackiem oraz synową Małgorzatą; Władysław Kupczak; Maria i Karol Mazgaj z synami: Edwardem i Romanem, Maria i Henryk Ściera z córką Urszulą i synem Maciejem; Elżbieta i Krzysztof Studenccy; Roman Pawełek, Helena Śleziak, Karolina i Józef Jankowscy; Paulina, Edmund, Janusz, Piotr i Jerzy Krawczyk, Maria, Emanuel, Samanta i Wiesław Majnusz, Wiesław Wieczorek, Maria, Małgorzata Sroka; Edward Migdałek, Karolina i Franciszek Groner, Łukasz Włoch, Józef Pszczólka, Adam Ścieżka z córką, Michał i Stefania oraz Gabriel Gawron; Maria Galica z m., córką i synami, Maria Prochot z mężami i córką, Jan i Krystyna Galica, Danuta i Stefan Jagosz, Helena i Anna Rybarska, Piotr Galica; Jan i Maria Pokusa, Kazimiera i Franciszek Piecha; Czesława Wolf; Adela Czernecka z m. Janem, Andrzej Wydra z rodz.; Maria i Jan Kłusak; Barbara Nieuważna z rodz.; Sylwester Mrowiec z rodz. i teściami; Władysław Bania; Bronisław, Otylia, Marcin i Wiktoria Janota; Emilia Tarasińska, Władysław Sanetra; Irena, Małgorzata i Stanisław Caputa; Leszek i Marek Wilga; Dariusz Haczek z dziadkami; Maria i Aleksandra Zyzak, Józef Zyzak; Anna Marlender-Polkowska; Mirosław Terka; Irena Oczko z rodz., Anna Oczko, Jerzy Borysowski z rodz.; Cecylia i Marian Bytner; Karolina i Edward Sermak; Maria i Jan Marszałek, Teodozja Stana, Franciszek Techmański; Krystyna Habdas, Alina i Kazimierz Cyran; Jan i Jadwiga Wiewióra, Edward i Anna Wiewióra, Kazimierz i Jan Wiewióra, Andrzej Wierzbinka z ż., Władysław Wierzbinka z ż., Jan Wierzbinka z ż., Katarzyna Hejmej z m., Jan Szczotka z ż., Ireneusz Teslar z rodz.; Sylwester Podgórski z synami: Janem i Czesławem, Agnieszka Kalfas z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Jan Ciurla z ż. Heleną, rodz. i teściami, Aniela Łodziana z rodz. i siostrą; Jan Talik z rodz. i rodzeństwem; Władysława, Władysław Ryszka, Janina Bury; Jadwiga Rubys, Robert Drabik; Józef Kostka z synem, Szczepan Kostka z ż., Franciszek Łatanik z ż., Teofil Łatanik z synem, Stanisław Pielesz z ż. i rodziną; Henryk Saleciak, Władysława, Stanisław Prochot, Agnieszka i Antoni Saleciak, Maria i Władysław Paciecha, Emil i Emilia Smołucha, Julia i Augustyn Prochot; Helena i Stanisław Muś; Małgorzata Kania, Maria i Piotr Hrdinko; Jan i Alojza Gawron z synem Janem, Karol i Helena Kubica z synem Tadeuszem, Jan Gawron z ż. Marią; Władysław i Zofia Łukowicz, Stanisław Górka, Franciszek i Jadwiga Górka, Władysław Zalesiński, Kazimierz Korczyk, Anna Gonera, Sylwester Stefaniszyn, Ks. Marian Michalik, Ks. Stanisław Dadak, Marek Koloń, Aneta Grzebinoga, Krzysztof Bielenin, Czesław Gara, Maria Fejferek, Jerzy Zwieńczak, Edward Urbański; Eleonora i Józef Talik, Józef Konior z 2 ż.: Helena i Zofią, Anna i Romuald Tomaszewicz; Stanisław Suchanek z rodz., Wiktor Nawrot z ż. Stanisław i Anna Ryba, Maria Magdziak; Edward Mydlarz z rodz. i teściami; Leszek Kostański, Józef Baster; Karol i Karolina Jura, Jakub i Stefania Klatka, Marian, Stanisława Jura, Stanisław Gawron; Jadwiga Mędracka, Franciszek Mędracki z ż., Jan Kowal z ż., Michał Mędracki z ż., Karol Majcherek z ż., Piotr Sanetra z ż., Adolf Biel z ż., Józef Kowal z ż., Wilhelm Sanetra z ż., Henryk Kowal, Franciszek Sanetra, Franciszka Biel, Bolesław Rogoziewicz z ż.; Jan i Adam Barteczko; Andrzej Fijak z rodz., Henryk Walaszek; Amalia i Karol Damek, Anna i Stanisław Dziki; Jan Lejawka z ż., córką Urszulą i 2 synami, Jan Szewczyk z ż., z rodziny Rachwalskich i Szinbeinów; Genowefa, Maria i Stanisław Obroccy z synem Stanisławem; Eugeniusz Stasica z ż. Władysławą, Jan Stokłosa z ż. Heleną, Waldemar z zięciem Marcinem; Franciszek Żyrek z ż., Wanda Satława, Grażyna Prusinowska; Jan Lubosz, Maria i Bronisław Osowscy, Magdalena i Franciszek Lubos, Jadwiga i Franciszek Jerchel, Sylwester Szulik; Rozalia i Jan Maciejny z córkami i synem, Honorata i Jan Majdak z synem, Władysława Majdak; Maria i Kazimierz Pawlik; Jan i Łucja Cichocka z synem Tadeuszem; Grzegorz Oleksiak z rodz., Barbara i Józef Bitta z rodz., Alfreda i Józef Korczyk z rodz., Maria Ditrich, Władysława Augustynowicz, Wanda Krajewska; Kazimierz i Bernardyna Dziki, Kazimierz Dziki, Anna i Adam Dziki, Eugenia Pawełek, Katarzyna i Eryk Henzel, Tadeusz i Bogumiła Walawscy, Krzysztof Walawski, Stanisława i Jan Misztak, Halina Misztak, Bogumił Mikuszewski, Andrzej Barcik, Maria i Stanisław Bąk, Anna i Adam Dziki; Janina i Wincenty Hetnał z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Kazimiera i Adolf Krygiel z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Franciszka i Włodzimierz Kwieceiń; Władysław Dybczak z rodz. i rodzeństwem, Ludwik i Maria Garbiak z dziećmi i wnukami; Weronika i Marian Szymik, Apolonia i Franciszek Marzec, Anna i Franciszek Krzesak, Anna i Władysław Krzesak, Anna i Karol Szymik, Adam Dendys, Grażyna Pawlus, Anna i Adolf Rząsa, Rozalia i Feliks Pawlina, Józef Krzesak, Antoni Gabryś, Ewa Wiewióra, Elżbieta Gęga, Zofia i Józef Marzec; Marian i Wanda Jaroccy, Adolf i Wiktoria Stasica; Elżbieta i Tadeusz Wieczorek, Łucja Mucha, Elżbieta Nurminen, Helena i Marian Dobosz, Tadeusz Dobosz, Irmina i Zbigniew Cyrzyk; Mirosław Musiał; Teresa, Janina i Mieczysław Micherdzińscy; Ludwik Gara z ż. i synami, Aniela Iwańska, Leszek, Henryk i Marian Wójcik, Klemens Battek z rodziną, Ks. Jacek Pietruszka; Maria Haczek z m. Franciszkiem, Jerzy Haczek, Józef Haczek z 2 ż., Zofia Kastelik, Józef Kastelik z ż. Anną, Eugeniusz Kastelik, Anna Słapa z m. Wojciechem, Ewa Wróbel z m. Janem; Teresa Siwek, Dorota Harężlak, Kazimierz Siwek, Józef Mieszczak, Stanisław Jurasz z ż. Joanną; Józefa Stanik; Eugeniusz Gończowski z ż. Jadwigą i synem Tadeuszem;

 

Módlmy się:
Boże, Ty raczyłeś nam zostawić znaki Twej Męki na świętym całunie, którym zostało owinięte przez Józefa z Arymatei Twoje Ciało Przenajświętsze zdjęte z krzyża, spraw łaskawie, abyśmy przez śmierć i pogrzeb Twój zostali doprowadzeni do chwalebnego zmartwychwstania. Który żyjesz i królujesz z Bogiem Ojcem w jedności Ducha Świętego, Bóg przez wszystkie wieki wieków. Amen

Share

1000 Characters left